Testimonial Box
"Thanks!..."
— Jay
Read More
Write Review
 
Contentname:biz-Cables-Top

Cables


Featured Products: Cables Deals

Keep all your devices connected

Looking for a cable? If you’re trying to find a jumper cable, a Bowden cable, Cable (Nathan Summers), or Cable, California, then you’re out of luck. Anything else and NCIX Canada has got you covered. We carry a wide selection of cables, adapters, and connectors including but not limited to HDMI, DVI, DisplayPort, 3.5mm Audio, Coaxial, USB 3.1 Type C, USB, Mini USB, Mico USB, Networking, SATA, and power. Keep all your monitors, printers, smartphones, speakers, and unstable A.I. systems named Skynet connected with our vast inventory of cables. Top brands include Linke, nGear Technologies Inc., Ion Cables, and StarTech.

Top 10 most popular Cables

  Description Avail Price
Ion Cables 6FT Super Slim HDMI Cable With Ethernet - M/M
Ion Cables
In Stock $11.98
nGear HDMI to DVI-D 6FT Cable - M/M
nGear Technologies Inc.
2
In Stock $9.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Micro USB Male Cable - M/M - 3FT
Linke
4 of 5 customer reviews 1 Customer Reviews
Save $5.99 off our regular price of $12.98
In Stock $6.99
nGear SATA Serial ATA Hard Drive Data Cable 18 Inch 7 Pin
nGear Technologies Inc.
In Stock $4.98
Ion Cables HDMI/DVI-MM-6 HDMI to DVI M/M 1.8M 6FT Digital High Quality Video Cable Sleeved
Ion Cables
$0.60 Instant Rebate! Special price of $9.38 AFTER Instant Rebate (expires 12/20/17 and limited to 6). Instant rebates are limited in quantity and may change without prior notice.
4.5 of 5 customer reviews 51 Customer Reviews
In Stock $9.38
nGear HDMI M/M 6FT High Speed HDMI Cable
nGear Technologies Inc.
In Stock $11.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Type C ( USB-C ) Male Cable 10GB/5A - M/M - 1M (3FT)
Linke
5 of 5 customer reviews 1 Customer Reviews
Save $13.99 off our regular price of $24.98
In Stock $10.99
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to SATA Hard Drive Adapter Cable
StarTech.com
*** $15.72
Silverstone CPF01 100MM PWM Fan Splitter Cable
Silverstone Technology
*** $5.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Male Cable 10GB/3A - M/M - 1M (3FT)
Linke
*** $12.98

View in stock only
Unitech(1) | Juniper Networks(6) | Bell Mobility(5) | Lenovo(6) | Lenovo Consumer(3) | Bytecc Inc(1) | Electrohome(5) | TRIPP LITE(477) | SYMBOL TECHNOLOGIES(4) | Macally(1) | ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES(8) | QNAP Inc.(8) | Meraki(1) | Wirewerks(7) | Mediasonic(2) | GLOBAL STAR(1) | Thermaltake(2) | Intel Server Products(1) | MOKI INTERNATIONAL(1) | Cisco(24) | Wasp(3) | Intermec(2) | Scosche (1) | Brother(1) | Silverstone Technology(20) | Innergie(3) | Schneider Electric(1) | Highpoint Technologies(2) | Cablesupply(1) | RARITAN COMPUTER(1) | LSI(2) | Link Depot(1) | HP Consumer(8) | Datalogic(11) | PLANTRONICS(15) | OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL(2) | Ultralink(1) | Canon(2) | Sato(1) | 3Ware(1) | American Power Conversion(4) | Addon(2) | MiniX(11) | Energy(1) | SIIG(2) | PCCW(6) | Linke(9) | AXIS COMMUNICATIONS(2) | NextAV(1) | Kensington(11) | HumanScale(6) | SuperMicro(52) | StarTech.com(391) | Aten(7) | Adaptec(2) | DigiPower Solutions(14) | Mikrotik Routerboard(2) | Works(1) | Corsair(58) | Gigabyte(3) | Zmodo(1) | Hewlett Packard Enterprise(12) | DataMax(1) | LOGIIX(40) | TRENDnet(19) | TOPAZ(1) | GN US(1) | nGear Technologies Inc.(72) | Belkin(19) | GBIC(1) | C2G / CABLES TO GO(298) | Mitel(1) | Others(8) | Microsoft Surface Commercial(1) | Other(2) | D-Link(1) | AVAYA(3) | Netgear(1) | Dell Computer(1) | Cyberwyll(3) | Vonnic(1) | Jabra(1) | Diamond(1) | LaView(2) | AViiQ(1) | Swann Communications(1) | TECHNOLOGIE OPTIC(4) | IOGEAR(21) | BGI Technology Inc.(1) | TBD(1) | Motorola(30) | Avocent Liebert(6) | Vantec(3) | HP Printers and Supplies(1) | Honeywell(1) | Unitek(1) | DIGI International(1) | Ion Cables(37) | ARUBA(2)


3Ware - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
3WARE Amcc Multilane SFF-8087 to Multilane SFF-8470 Converter Cable 0.5M 3WARE Amcc Multilane SFF-8087 to Multilane SFF-8470 Converter Cable 0.5M (CBL-SFF8087IB-05M) In Stock $59.98


Adaptec - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Adaptec MINI-SAS (SFF-8087) to 4X SATA Fanout With Sideband SFF-8448 Cable 1M Adaptec MINI-SAS (SFF-8087) to 4X SATA Fanout With Sideband SFF-8448 Cable 1M Back Order *** $45.80
Adaptec MINI-SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable 2M Adaptec MINI-SAS SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable 2M Back Order *** $140.73


Addon - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Addon 3M 10GBASE-CU Twinax Copper Addon 3M 10GBASE-CU Twinax Copper (SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO) In Stock $58.98
10FT DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable M/M Latch Digital Audio/Video 10FT DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable M/M Latch Digital Audio/Video (DISPLAYPORT10F) Back Order *** $26.06


American Power Conversion - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
APC 1.2M PWR Cord Kit 6 EA Locking C13 C14 APC 1.2M PWR Cord Kit 6 EA Locking C13 C14 Back Order *** $123.05
APC PWR Cord Kit 6EA Locking C13 to C14 1.8M APC PWR Cord Kit 6EA Locking C13 to C14 1.8M Back Order *** $171.00
APC 6PK PWR Cord Kit Locking C13 to C14 1.2M APC 6PK PWR Cord Kit Locking C13 to C14 1.2M Back Order *** $123.05
APC 1.8M PWR Cord Kit 6 EA Locking C13 C14 APC 1.8M PWR Cord Kit 6 EA Locking C13 C14 Back Order *** $171.00


ARUBA - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
ARUBA Weatherproof cable assembly to connect to plastic AC power interface on MST2HAC ARUBA Weatherproof cable assembly to connect to plastic AC power interface on MST2HAC (PC-OD-AC-P-NA) Back Order *** $161.98
Aruba Outdoor Antenna Cable Extension - 10 Long low-loss LMR 400 antenna extensi Aruba Outdoor Antenna Cable Extension - 10 Long low-loss LMR 400 antenna extensi Back Order *** $124.98


Aten - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
ATEN 2L-5202P KVM PS2/VGA 3-IN-1 SPHD (KEYBOARD/MOUSE/VIDEO) Cable 1.8METRE(SLIM) ATEN 2L-5202P KVM PS2/VGA 3-IN-1 SPHD (KEYBOARD/MOUSE/VIDEO) Cable 1.8METRE(SLIM) In Stock $21.98
Aten VGA to DVI Converter Aten VGA to DVI Converter Back Order *** $227.10
Aten CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500ft. Aten CAT5 VGA Extender up to 500ft. Back Order *** $261.45
Aten 6 FT DB25-DB25 Daisy Chain Cable Aten 6 FT DB25-DB25 Daisy Chain Cable Back Order *** $62.57
Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Extender up to 1000ft. Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Extender up to 1000ft. Back Order *** $331.74
Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Receiver for VS1204 VS1208T Splitters Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Receiver for VS1204 VS1208T Splitters Back Order *** $215.46
Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Receiver with De-Skew feature for VS1204 VS1208T Splitters Aten CAT5 VGA & Audio Receiver with De-Skew feature for VS1204 VS1208T Splitters Back Order *** $364.99


AVAYA - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
AVAYA 120A CSU CABLE 50FT RHS AVAYA 120A CSU CABLE 50FT RHS Back Order *** $78.64
AVAYA SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE. 3M AVAYA SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE. 3M Back Order *** $312.94
25CM CBL ETH IP D/B RJ45M TO RJ45M ROHS 25CM CBL ETH IP D/B RJ45M TO RJ45M ROHS Back Order *** $84.07


AViiQ - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
AViiQ Ready Clips - USB to Mini USB Cable Connector AViiQ Ready Clips - USB to Mini USB Cable Connector In Stock $12.98


Avocent Liebert - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
AVOCENT 15FT INTEGRATED ACCESS CABLE AVOCENT 15FT INTEGRATED ACCESS CABLE Back Order *** $74.77
Avocent 6FT USB Keyboard & Mouse DVI-I Cable Avocent 6FT USB Keyboard & Mouse DVI-I Cable Back Order *** $74.41
Avocent 6FT Switchview SC Cable 2 DVI 1 USB-2 Audio for Secure Switch Avocent 6FT Switchview SC Cable 2 DVI 1 USB-2 Audio for Secure Switch Back Order *** $80.68
Avocent Mergepoint Unity Serial Cable Avocent Mergepoint Unity Serial Cable Back Order *** $206.69
6FT DVI-D VID CABLE USB KEYB/ 6FT DVI-D VID CABLE USB KEYB/ Back Order *** $68.54
AVOCENT SERVER INTERFACE MODULE FOR VGA CABLE AVOCENT SERVER INTERFACE MODULE FOR VGA CABLE Back Order *** $187.27


AXIS COMMUNICATIONS - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
AXIS Multi-connector cable for power, audio and I/O. Used for AXIS P5534 PTZ Dome Net AXIS Multi-connector cable for power, audio and I/O. Used for AXIS P5534 PTZ Dome Net Back Order *** $145.20
Axis F1005-E Sensor Unit 12M Cable Axis F1005-E Sensor Unit 12M Cable Back Order *** $348.49


Belkin - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Belkin 3FT Car Stereo Cable M/M With Lifetime Warranty Belkin 3FT Car Stereo Cable M/M With Lifetime Warranty In Stock $25.98
Belkin 6FT Dual Port USB VGA KVM Cable Belkin 6FT Dual Port USB VGA KVM Cable In Stock $39.98
Belkin USB to Serial Portable Adapter Cable Belkin USB to Serial Portable Adapter Cable Back Order *** $34.99
Belkin 20FT High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet M/M Black OEM Belkin 20FT High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet M/M Black OEM Back Order *** $43.26
Belkin Displayport Mini To VGA F Belkin Displayport Mini To VGA F Back Order *** $18.15
BELKIN MINI DPT TO 2X HDMI F SPLITTER DONGLE BELKIN MINI DPT TO 2X HDMI F SPLITTER DONGLE Back Order *** $97.10
BELKIN 3M CBL SFP+10GBASE ATTACH ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BELKIN 3M CBL SFP+10GBASE ATTACH ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE Back Order *** $148.64
BELKIN MINI DSPLPORT TO 2XVGA(F)+3.5MM SPLITTER BELKIN MINI DSPLPORT TO 2XVGA(F)+3.5MM SPLITTER Back Order *** $117.39
Belkin 10GBase Direct SFPPlus Cbl 1M Belkin 10GBase Direct SFPPlus Cbl 1M Back Order *** $96.65
Belkin 10GBase Direct SFPPlus Cable 2M Belkin 10GBase Direct SFPPlus Cable 2M Back Order *** $19.91
More Belkin Cables


Bell Mobility - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
BELL Data Products-Cable 6FT Super Slim HDMI to Micro HDMI with Ethernet BELL Data Products-Cable 6FT Super Slim HDMI to Micro HDMI with Ethernet Back Order *** $8.23
BELL ION Cable 3FT Flat USB Cable A to Micro B - Black Metal Shell BELL ION Cable 3FT Flat USB Cable A to Micro B - Black Metal Shell Back Order *** $2.08
BELL Data Products-Cable USB Charging for Apple Lightning (Mfi) White BELL Data Products-Cable USB Charging for Apple Lightning (Mfi) White Back Order *** $20.80
BELL Data Products-Cable 6FT Super Slim HDMI to Mini HDMI with Ethernet BELL Data Products-Cable 6FT Super Slim HDMI to Mini HDMI with Ethernet Back Order *** $8.09
BELL ION 6FT Mico USB Charging Cable BELL ION 6FT Mico USB Charging Cable Back Order *** $2.78


BGI Technology Inc. - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Bgi Vbc 1GHZ Cable Voltage Blocking Coupler M/F Bgi Vbc 1GHZ Cable Voltage Blocking Coupler M/F In Stock $5.98


Brother - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Brother LB3692 14FT Car Adapter Wired Brother LB3692 14FT Car Adapter Wired Back Order *** $27.01


Bytecc Inc - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Bytecc 18 Inch Rounded Floppy Cable Green 2 Connector W/ Pull Tabs Bytecc 18 Inch Rounded Floppy Cable Green 2 Connector W/ Pull Tabs In Stock $6.98


C2G / CABLES TO GO - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
C2G 6FT Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable M/M - Black C2G 6FT Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable M/M - Black In Stock $18.98
C2G 6in Mobile Device USB MICRO-B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cable C2G 6in Mobile Device USB MICRO-B to USB Device OTG Adapter Cable In Stock $13.98
C2G CAT6 RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack - White C2G CAT6 RJ45 UTP Keystone Jack - White
Save $5.99 off our regular price of $11.98
In Stock $5.99
C2G 4K DisplayPort 3FT Cable With Latches C2G 4K DisplayPort 3FT Cable With Latches In Stock $19.98
Cables to Go 6in 3-PIN Fan to 4-PIN Pass-Through Power Adapter Cable Cables to Go 6in 3-PIN Fan to 4-PIN Pass-Through Power Adapter Cable
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $3.98
In Stock $2.98
C2G 2M LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua C2G 2M LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $20.98
In Stock $18.99
C2G 6FT C2G DisplayPort M to HDMI M Blk Cable C2G 6FT C2G DisplayPort M to HDMI M Blk Cable In Stock $20.98
C2G 3FT Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable M/M - Black C2G 3FT Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable M/M - Black In Stock $14.98
Cables to Go 12FT Value Series RCA Stereo Male Audio Cable Cables to Go 12FT Value Series RCA Stereo Male Audio Cable
Save $0.99 off our regular price of $5.98
In Stock $4.99
C2G DVI Decora Style Pass-Through Wall Plate - White C2G DVI Decora Style Pass-Through Wall Plate - White
Save $25.99 off our regular price of $32.98
In Stock $6.99
More C2G / CABLES TO GO Cables


Cablesupply - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Jameson 2nd Man Cable Pulleys (2PACK) Jameson 2nd Man Cable Pulleys (2PACK) Back Order *** $39.99


Canon - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Canon SCSI II Cable H(50PIN/68PIN) Canon SCSI II Cable H(50PIN/68PIN) Back Order *** $149.82
Canon SCSI II Cable G (50PIN/50PIN) Canon SCSI II Cable G (50PIN/50PIN) Back Order *** $149.82


Cisco - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Cisco Console Cable 6FT With RJ45 and DB9F Cisco Console Cable 6FT With RJ45 and DB9F (CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=) Back Order *** $30.88
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU2M=) Back Order *** $94.80
Cisco 2M Power Cord Jumper C13-C14 Cisco 2M Power Cord Jumper C13-C14 (CAB-C13-C14-2M=) Back Order *** $51.64
CISCO 3M 40GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE CISCO 3M 40GBASE-CR4 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE (QSFP-H40G-CU3M=) Back Order *** $226.50
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5Meter Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5Meter (SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=) Back Order *** $94.91
CISCO 30CM STACK POWER CABLE CATALYST CISCO 30CM STACK POWER CABLE CATALYST (CAB-SPWR-30CM=) Back Order *** $90.17
CISCO 1.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE CISCO 1.5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE (SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=) Back Order *** $94.36
Cisco USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6FT Console Cable Cisco USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6FT Console Cable (CAB-CONSOLE-USB=) Back Order *** $35.98
CISCO 1M TYPE1 STACKING CABLE CISCO 1M TYPE1 STACKING CABLE Back Order *** $156.22
CISCO 10M ACTIVE TWINAX CABL ASSEMBLY CISCO 10M ACTIVE TWINAX CABL ASSEMBLY (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=) Back Order *** $368.98
More Cisco Cables


Corsair - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 Red/Black Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 Red/Black In Stock $12.98
Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 Red Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 Red In Stock $12.98
Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 WHITE/BLACK Corsair Individually Sleeved Peripheral Power (MOLEX-STYLE) Cable (4 Connectors) Gen 3 WHITE/BLACK In Stock $12.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved EPS/12V CPU Cable Type 4 (Generation 3)-2 Pack Red/Black Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved EPS/12V CPU Cable Type 4 (Generation 3)-2 Pack Red/Black In Stock $29.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved PCIe CABLE  Type 4 (Generation 3)  2 PACK  Black Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved PCIe CABLE Type 4 (Generation 3) 2 PACK Black Back Order *** $29.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved Split PCIe Cable (2 Connectors) Type 4(GEN 3) 2 Pack Black Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved Split PCIe Cable (2 Connectors) Type 4(GEN 3) 2 Pack Black Back Order *** $39.98
Cosair Type 3 Flat Black Ribbon Cable EPS12V/ATX12V 4+4 Pin - Compatible With All Type 3 Pin Out PSU Cosair Type 3 Flat Black Ribbon Cable EPS12V/ATX12V 4+4 Pin - Compatible With All Type 3 Pin Out PSU Back Order *** $12.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved DC Cable Pro KIT  Type 4 (Generation 3)  Black Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved DC Cable Pro KIT Type 4 (Generation 3) Black Back Order *** $129.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved DC Cable Pro KIT  Type 4 (Generation 3)  White Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved DC Cable Pro KIT Type 4 (Generation 3) White Back Order *** $129.98
Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved Serial ATA (SATA) Cable (4 Connectors) (Gen 3) Red Corsair Professional Individually Sleeved Serial ATA (SATA) Cable (4 Connectors) (Gen 3) Red Back Order *** $13.98
More Corsair Cables


Cyberwyll - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Cyberwyll HDMI Male to DVI Digital Dual Link Male Cable With Ferrite 6FT Cable Cyberwyll HDMI Male to DVI Digital Dual Link Male Cable With Ferrite 6FT Cable In Stock $22.98
Cyberwyll SAS Cable SFF8482 / SATA x1 W/4 Pin Power Cyberwyll SAS Cable SFF8482 / SATA x1 W/4 Pin Power Back Order *** $19.98
Cyberwyll SAS Cable SFF8482/SATA X2 W/4 Pin Power Cyberwyll SAS Cable SFF8482/SATA X2 W/4 Pin Power Back Order *** $22.98


D-Link - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
D-LINK SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACK CABLE DGS-3420/3620 1M D-LINK SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACK CABLE DGS-3420/3620 1M Back Order *** $94.01


Datalogic - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
DATALOGIC ADC CAR ADAPTER FOR PMD 2MM STRAIGHT CABLE (TO SUPPLY POWER TO PMD FROM THE CIGARETTE LIG DATALOGIC ADC CAR ADAPTER FOR PMD 2MM STRAIGHT CABLE (TO SUPPLY POWER TO PMD FROM THE CIGARETTE LIG Back Order *** $80.04
Datalogic Cable USB Type A Enhanced Straight Power Off Terminal 2M Datalogic Cable USB Type A Enhanced Straight Power Off Terminal 2M Back Order *** $18.42
Datalogic Adc Cable Cbl Asy RoHS USB Type A E/P Pot Blk 12FT Datalogic Adc Cable Cbl Asy RoHS USB Type A E/P Pot Blk 12FT Back Order *** $31.94
DATALOGIC ADC CABLE CAB-424E ENHANCED USB TYPE A 9FT COILED SK DATALOGIC ADC CABLE CAB-424E ENHANCED USB TYPE A 9FT COILED SK Back Order *** $32.93
DATALOGIC ADC CABLE USB TYPE A POT COIL 2.4M DATALOGIC ADC CABLE USB TYPE A POT COIL 2.4M Back Order *** $27.30
DATALOGIC ADC CABLE CAB-327 RS232 DB9 RCPT E/P STRT 2M DATALOGIC ADC CABLE CAB-327 RS232 DB9 RCPT E/P STRT 2M Back Order *** $17.42
DATALOGIC ADC CBL ASY USB TYPE A ENHANCED COIL POT 5M SK CABLE DATALOGIC ADC CBL ASY USB TYPE A ENHANCED COIL POT 5M SK CABLE Back Order *** $27.30
DATALOGIC ADC CAB-446 IBM 46XX PORT 9 CABLE FOR GRYPHON D412 PLUS SK DATALOGIC ADC CAB-446 IBM 46XX PORT 9 CABLE FOR GRYPHON D412 PLUS SK Back Order *** $25.55
DATALOGIC ADC RS232 CABLE FOR QS6000 POWERSCAN DB25 2 4 METER N/A DATALOGIC ADC RS232 CABLE FOR QS6000 POWERSCAN DB25 2 4 METER N/A Back Order *** $58.54
DATALOGIC ADC, CAB-477 CABLE, RS-232, 25P FEMALE, DCE, COILED, SK DATALOGIC ADC, CAB-477 CABLE, RS-232, 25P FEMALE, DCE, COILED, SK Back Order *** $73.67
More Datalogic Cables


DataMax - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
DATAMAX-O''''NEIL, RL4 PRINTER, CABLE FOR MC70, RT ANG, COILED DATAMAX-O''''NEIL, RL4 PRINTER, CABLE FOR MC70, RT ANG, COILED Back Order *** $105.85


Dell Computer - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Dell Stacking Cable N20XX  N30XX 3M (470-AAPX) Dell Stacking Cable N20XX  N30XX 3M (470-AAPX) Back Order *** $159.00


Diamond - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Diamond USB 3.0/2.0 HDMI / DVI Adapter Multiple Display Diamond USB 3.0/2.0 HDMI / DVI Adapter Multiple Display Back Order *** $65.24


DIGI International - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
DIGI ACCPRT XP&NEO 8 PRT DB 9M STR CBL DIGI ACCPRT XP&NEO 8 PRT DB 9M STR CBL Back Order *** $82.10


DigiPower Solutions - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Digipower 3 Feet USB Charge Cable iPhone5 White Digipower 3 Feet USB Charge Cable iPhone5 White Back Order *** $15.11
Digipower IPLH5-FDC-PK 3 Feet USB Charge Cable iPhone5 Pk Digipower IPLH5-FDC-PK 3 Feet USB Charge Cable iPhone5 Pk Back Order *** $15.11
DIGIPOWER : Digipower Stereo Audio Cable. 3 Feet = 0.9 meters. Tangle-Free Braided Fabric Cable DIGIPOWER : Digipower Stereo Audio Cable. 3 Feet = 0.9 meters. Tangle-Free Braided Fabric Cable Back Order *** $13.04
DIGIPOWER : 5ft Universal (Lightning and micro USB) Cable DIGIPOWER : 5ft Universal (Lightning and micro USB) Cable Back Order *** $45.69
DIGIPOWER : 2 Way HeadPhone Splitter DIGIPOWER : 2 Way HeadPhone Splitter Back Order *** $19.58
DIGIPOWER : Standard USB2.0 -Type C to USB 2.0 Type C Cable DIGIPOWER : Standard USB2.0 -Type C to USB 2.0 Type C Cable Back Order *** $39.16
DIGIPOWER : Standard USB 2.0 A to USB 2.0 Type C Cable DIGIPOWER : Standard USB 2.0 A to USB 2.0 Type C Cable Back Order *** $39.16
DIGIPOWER : Standard USB 2.0 -Type C to USB Micro B Cable DIGIPOWER : Standard USB 2.0 -Type C to USB Micro B Cable Back Order *** $32.63
DIGIPOWER : USB 3.1 GEN 2 TYPE C TO TYPE C PD CABLE DIGIPOWER : USB 3.1 GEN 2 TYPE C TO TYPE C PD CABLE Back Order *** $52.22
DIGIPOWER : USB 3.1 TYPE C TO USB A F DONGLE DIGIPOWER : USB 3.1 TYPE C TO USB A F DONGLE Back Order *** $39.16
More DigiPower Solutions Cables


Electrohome - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Electrohome Pro Series 2M Subwoofer Audio Cable Electrohome Pro Series 2M Subwoofer Audio Cable
Save $11.59 off our regular price of $12.98
In Stock $1.39
Electrohome Pro Series 2M Coaxial Composite Video Cable Electrohome Pro Series 2M Coaxial Composite Video Cable
Save $13.59 off our regular price of $14.98
In Stock $1.39
Electrohome Pro Series 2M SVideo and Stereo Audio Cable Electrohome Pro Series 2M SVideo and Stereo Audio Cable
Save $26.69 off our regular price of $29.98
In Stock $3.29
Electrohome 5M SVideo Cable Electrohome 5M SVideo Cable
Save $18.59 off our regular price of $19.98
In Stock $1.39
Electrohome Pro Series 2M SVideo Cable Electrohome Pro Series 2M SVideo Cable
Save $13.59 off our regular price of $14.98
In Stock $1.39


Energy - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Energy Performance Flat HDMI High Speed Cable – 2M Energy Performance Flat HDMI High Speed Cable – 2M Back Order *** $79.99


GBIC - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
GBIC 15M MMF CBL LC/LC DUPLX OM4 50/125 GBIC 15M MMF CBL LC/LC DUPLX OM4 50/125 (LCLCOM4MD15M-AX) Back Order *** $71.48


Gigabyte - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
GIGABYTE 12CF1-10S011-01 HDTV VIDEO-OUT Cable for NVIDIA S(9-PIN) to AV S HDTV (y Pb Pr) Output GIGABYTE 12CF1-10S011-01 HDTV VIDEO-OUT Cable for NVIDIA S(9-PIN) to AV S HDTV (y Pb Pr) Output (12CF1-10S011-01) In Stock $12.98
GIGABYTE High Quality 3 In 1 USB Adapter Charging Cable GIGABYTE High Quality 3 In 1 USB Adapter Charging Cable In Stock $330.98
GIGABYTE 12CF1-10S012-01 HDTV VIDEO-OUT Cable for ATI S(7-PIN) to AV S HDTV (y Pb Pr) Output GIGABYTE 12CF1-10S012-01 HDTV VIDEO-OUT Cable for ATI S(7-PIN) to AV S HDTV (y Pb Pr) Output (12CF1-10S012-01) Back Order *** $12.98


GLOBAL STAR - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
GLOBAL STAR SPOT SATELLITE PHONE/DATA CABLE GLOBAL STAR SPOT SATELLITE PHONE/DATA CABLE (SPOT-PH-DATAKIT) Back Order *** $21.68


GN US - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
GN US 1216 COILED CONNECTING CORD GN US 1216 COILED CONNECTING CORD Back Order *** $33.58


Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
HPE KVM USB SERVER CONSOLE INTERFACE ADAPTER HPE KVM USB SERVER CONSOLE INTERFACE ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $139.48
HPE AF593A 20A 12FT POWER CORD NEMA L6-20P MALE - C19 FEMALE HPE AF593A 20A 12FT POWER CORD NEMA L6-20P MALE - C19 FEMALE
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $56.71
PROMO - HPE CABLE PACK FOR DUAL HPE CASH DRAWERS PROMO - HPE CABLE PACK FOR DUAL HPE CASH DRAWERS
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $33.69
HPE 0.65M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DIRECT CABLE HPE 0.65M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DIRECT CABLE
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $149.04
HP 5M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DIRECT CABLE HP 5M X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ DIRECT CABLE
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $294.19
HPE Storageworks SAS MIN-MIN 1X-4M Cable Assembly Kit Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) HPE Storageworks SAS MIN-MIN 1X-4M Cable Assembly Kit Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $127.34
HP X240 40G QSFP QSFP 1M DAC CABLE HP X240 40G QSFP QSFP 1M DAC CABLE
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $408.56
HP Ext 2.0m MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Cable HP Ext 2.0m MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Cable
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $133.68
HPE ML150 GEN9 Mini SAS P440/P840 Cable Kit HPE ML150 GEN9 Mini SAS P440/P840 Cable Kit
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $70.34
HP 1M STACKING CABLE F/ 2920 SW HP 1M STACKING CABLE F/ 2920 SW
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $889.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $185.14
More Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cables


Highpoint Technologies - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Highpoint INT-MS-1M4S Internal 3FT SFF-8087 to SATA Retail Highpoint INT-MS-1M4S Internal 3FT SFF-8087 to SATA Retail Back Order *** $27.46
Highpoint MINI-SAS to Infiniband SATA Cable for Highpoint Drive Enclosures Highpoint MINI-SAS to Infiniband SATA Cable for Highpoint Drive Enclosures Back Order *** $51.98


Honeywell - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
HONEYWELL, ACCESSORY, VM1/VM2 DC PWR CABLE, RIGHT ANGLE CONNECTOR (SPARE), REPLACES VM1054CABLE AND HONEYWELL, ACCESSORY, VM1/VM2 DC PWR CABLE, RIGHT ANGLE CONNECTOR (SPARE), REPLACES VM1054CABLE AND Back Order *** $132.08


HP Consumer - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
HP X240 10G SFP SFP 3M Dac Cable HP X240 10G SFP SFP 3M Dac Cable Back Order *** $235.30
HP RJ50 to D89 Cable 1 Meter HP RJ50 to D89 Cable 1 Meter Back Order *** $44.23
HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable (J9283B) HP X242 SFP+ SFP+ 3M Direct Attach Cable (J9283B) Back Order *** $262.10
HP 1.0M EXT MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable HP 1.0M EXT MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable Back Order *** $105.91
HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2M Direct Attach Copper Cable HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2M Direct Attach Copper Cable Back Order *** $151.47
HP Bladesystem C-CLASS Small FORM-FACTOR Pluggable 3M 10GBE Copper Cable HP Bladesystem C-CLASS Small FORM-FACTOR Pluggable 3M 10GBE Copper Cable Back Order *** $213.90
HP DisplayPort Cable Kit HP DisplayPort Cable Kit Back Order *** $36.80
HP DC198A DVI to DVI Cable Kit HP DC198A DVI to DVI Cable Kit Back Order *** $27.14


HP Printers and Supplies - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
HP 2.0M EXT MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable HP 2.0M EXT MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS Cable Back Order *** $140.10


HumanScale - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
HUMANSCALE 17in L x 2.6in Neat Link CABLE RACEWAY HUMANSCALE 17in L x 2.6in Neat Link CABLE RACEWAY Back Order *** $24.00
HUMANSCALE 3.6INX24IN LARGE NEAT LINK CABLE MANAGEMENET HUMANSCALE 3.6INX24IN LARGE NEAT LINK CABLE MANAGEMENET Back Order *** $29.00
Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 17SG Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 17SG Back Order *** $24.00
Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 24SG Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 24SG Back Order *** $26.00
Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray Back Order *** $29.00
Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 17LG Humanscale Neat Link Cable Manager Gray 17LG Back Order *** $26.00


Innergie - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
INNERGIE AC21+DC21+LIGHTNING CABLE INNERGIE AC21+DC21+LIGHTNING CABLE Back Order *** $79.69
INNERGIE SMART MULTI TIP 3-IN-1 CHARGING CABLE MAGIC CABLE TRIO TACC-FMD70GR AP1 INNERGIE SMART MULTI TIP 3-IN-1 CHARGING CABLE MAGIC CABLE TRIO TACC-FMD70GR AP1 (TACC-FMD70GR AP2) Back Order *** $8.81
Innergie Magicable Duo With Lightning Connector Cable Innergie Magicable Duo With Lightning Connector Cable Back Order *** $29.99


Intel Server Products - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial 5M Cable Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial 5M Cable Back Order *** $141.47


Intermec - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Intermec AC Power Cord for PF8D POS Receipt Printer US RoHS Intermec AC Power Cord for PF8D POS Receipt Printer US RoHS (226-000001-200) Back Order *** $19.88
Intermec Cable DB9 to Dex RoHS Cable Intermec Cable DB9 to Dex RoHS Cable Back Order *** $69.18


IOGEAR - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
IOGEAR Cable G2LU3AMB6 6.5FEET USB 3.0 Type A to Micro B Cable Retail IOGEAR Cable G2LU3AMB6 6.5FEET USB 3.0 Type A to Micro B Cable Retail In Stock $7.98
IOGEAR USB to PS/2 Adapter Cable to Keyboard and Mouse IOGEAR USB to PS/2 Adapter Cable to Keyboard and Mouse
$1.36 Instant Rebate! Special price of $21.62 AFTER Instant Rebate (expires 12/23/17 and limited to 1). Instant rebates are limited in quantity and may change without prior notice.
In Stock $21.62
IOGEAR GUCE62 196FT USB2.0 Ethernet Extender Cable IOGEAR GUCE62 196FT USB2.0 Ethernet Extender Cable Back Order *** $109.99
IOGEAR 3.5mm Stereo Aux Flat Cable IOGEAR 3.5mm Stereo Aux Flat Cable Back Order *** $14.98
IOGEAR G2LDPDP02 6FEET DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Retail IOGEAR G2LDPDP02 6FEET DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Retail Back Order *** $19.95
IOGEAR Cable G2LU3AB6 6.5FEET USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable Retail IOGEAR Cable G2LU3AB6 6.5FEET USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable Retail Back Order *** $7.95
IOGEAR 9.8FT High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet IOGEAR 9.8FT High Speed HDMI Cable With Ethernet Back Order *** $14.99
IOGear 2 port USB DVI Cble KVM Switch IOGear 2 port USB DVI Cble KVM Switch Back Order *** $83.30
IOGEAR Cable GUE305 16.4FEET 5M USB3.0 Boostlinq Extension Cable Retail IOGEAR Cable GUE305 16.4FEET 5M USB3.0 Boostlinq Extension Cable Retail Back Order *** $39.99
IOGEAR USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable IOGEAR USB to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable Back Order *** $29.98
More IOGEAR Cables


Ion Cables - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Ion Cables HDMI/DVI-MM-6 HDMI to DVI M/M 1.8M 6FT Digital High Quality Video Cable Sleeved Ion Cables HDMI/DVI-MM-6 HDMI to DVI M/M 1.8M 6FT Digital High Quality Video Cable Sleeved (HDMI/DVI-MM-6-SL)
$0.60 Instant Rebate! Special price of $9.38 AFTER Instant Rebate (expires 12/20/17 and limited to 6). Instant rebates are limited in quantity and may change without prior notice.
In Stock $9.38
Ion Cables 6FT Super Slim HDMI Cable With Ethernet - M/M Ion Cables 6FT Super Slim HDMI Cable With Ethernet - M/M (IO-SSHDMI-MM6) In Stock $11.98
ION Cables Optical Digital Audio Cable 6FT ION Cables Optical Digital Audio Cable 6FT In Stock $14.98
Ion Cables 10FT Super High Speed HDMI 1.4 Cable Supports 3D Ethernet Audio Return Channel Ion Cables 10FT Super High Speed HDMI 1.4 Cable Supports 3D Ethernet Audio Return Channel
Save $4.99 off our regular price of $18.98
In Stock $13.99
Ion Cables 6FT Stereo Cable 3.5mm STEREO/M(IN 90 DEGREE)-3.5MM STEREO/M Ion Cables 6FT Stereo Cable 3.5mm STEREO/M(IN 90 DEGREE)-3.5MM STEREO/M In Stock $6.98
Ion Cables USB Extension Cable 10FT A/A M/F Black With Gold Plated Connector Ion Cables USB Extension Cable 10FT A/A M/F Black With Gold Plated Connector (IO-USBAAMF-10) In Stock $9.98
Ion Cables 10FT HDMI to DVI Cable Black Ion Cables 10FT HDMI to DVI Cable Black (ION-HDMI/DVI 10FT)
Save $3.99 off our regular price of $12.98
In Stock $8.99
Ion Cables 6FT Super High Speed HDMI Cable Supports 3D & Ethernet – Audio Return Channel Ion Cables 6FT Super High Speed HDMI Cable Supports 3D & Ethernet – Audio Return Channel In Stock $9.98
Ion Cables 3.5mm to 2RCA Stereo Audio Cable M/2M 1.5M 5FT With 24K Gold Plated Connectors Ion Cables 3.5mm to 2RCA Stereo Audio Cable M/2M 1.5M 5FT With 24K Gold Plated Connectors
Save $3.99 off our regular price of $9.98
In Stock $5.99
Ion Cables Micro USB Cable 6FT - A to Micro B Ion Cables Micro USB Cable 6FT - A to Micro B (IO-USBAMB-6FT)
Save $6.99 off our regular price of $11.98
In Stock $4.99
More Ion Cables Cables


Jabra - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
GN NETCOM/JABRA GN1216 20 Connecting Cord for Avaya 96xx/16xx Phones GN NETCOM/JABRA GN1216 20 Connecting Cord for Avaya 96xx/16xx Phones Back Order *** $33.53


Juniper Networks - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
JUNIPER 1M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE JUNIPER 1M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS CABLE (EX-CBL-VCP-1M) Back Order *** $205.21
JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CABLE JUNIPER 1M SFP+ 10GB ENET DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M) Back Order *** $91.81
Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US Power Cable US Juniper CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US Power Cable US (CBL-EX-PWR-C13-US) Back Order *** $33.18
JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET JUNIPER 3M SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET (EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M) Back Order *** $124.21
JUNIPER 3M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CABLE JUNIPER 3M PORT EX 4200 VIRTUAL CABLE (EX-CBL-VCP-3M) Back Order *** $406.82
JUNIPER EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT CABLE JUNIPER EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHASSIS PORT CABLE (EX-CBL-VCP-5M) Back Order *** $813.66


Kensington - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Video Adapter Kensington VM1000 Mini Display Port to VGA Video Adapter Back Order *** $30.02
Kensington UC3100 USB Type C to 4-PORT Type A Hub Kensington UC3100 USB Type C to 4-PORT Type A Hub Back Order *** $58.07
Kensington CV4000H USB-C 4K HDMI Adapter Kensington CV4000H USB-C 4K HDMI Adapter Back Order *** $79.99
Kensington VU4000 4K Video Adapter USB 3.0 to HDMI Kensington VU4000 4K Video Adapter USB 3.0 to HDMI Back Order *** $111.06
Kensington VP4000 4K Display Port to HDMI Video Adapter Kensington VP4000 4K Display Port to HDMI Video Adapter Back Order *** $45.81
Kensington VM4000 4K Video Mini Display Port to HDMI Adapter Kensington VM4000 4K Video Mini Display Port to HDMI Adapter Back Order *** $45.99
Kensington VU4000 4K Video Adapter USB 3.0 to Display Port Kensington VU4000 4K Video Adapter USB 3.0 to Display Port Back Order *** $99.12
Kensington UA1000 USB Type C to USB Type A Adapter Kensington UA1000 USB Type C to USB Type A Adapter Back Order *** $18.03
Kensington CV2000V USB-C HD VGA Adapter Kensington CV2000V USB-C HD VGA Adapter Back Order *** $68.11
Kensington 1 Meter USB-C Cable With Power Delivery - Compatible With SD4500 & SD4600P Dock Kensington 1 Meter USB-C Cable With Power Delivery - Compatible With SD4500 & SD4600P Dock Back Order *** $54.99
More Kensington Cables


LaView - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Laview Pigtail Male 20P Cable w/ Plug Laview Pigtail Male 20P Cable w/ Plug Back Order *** $16.98
Laview Power Box 18CH 10A UL DC12V Fuse Laview Power Box 18CH 10A UL DC12V Fuse (DV-AT1210A-D10) Back Order *** $79.98


Lenovo - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Lenovo MINI-DISPLAYPORT to DisplayPort Cable Lenovo MINI-DISPLAYPORT to DisplayPort Cable Back Order *** $29.84
LENOVO 1M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC IBM SY 003 cable LENOVO 1M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC IBM SY 003 cable Back Order *** $150.64
LENOVO ThinkServer 2 meter(SFF-8644 to SFF-8088) External mini-SAS cable LENOVO ThinkServer 2 meter(SFF-8644 to SFF-8088) External mini-SAS cable Back Order *** $80.02
LENOVO 1.5M SAS CABLE (MSAS HD TO MSAS HD) LENOVO 1.5M SAS CABLE (MSAS HD TO MSAS HD) Back Order *** $165.95
Lenovo 1.5M SAS Cable Msas Hard Drive to Msas Lenovo 1.5M SAS Cable Msas Hard Drive to Msas Back Order *** $120.67
Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Lenovo DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Back Order *** $59.86


Lenovo Consumer - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Rock Candy 6in HDMI Cable Green Rock Candy 6in HDMI Cable Green Back Order *** $10.98
LENOVO 0.6M SAS CABLE MSAS HD TO MSAS LENOVO 0.6M SAS CABLE MSAS HD TO MSAS Back Order *** $114.82
LENOVO 5M FIBER CABLE LC LENOVO 5M FIBER CABLE LC Back Order *** $164.34


Link Depot - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
3.5mm Mini Male to 2 X RCA Males Cable 25FT .LINK Depot NON-RETAIL Package 3.5mm Mini Male to 2 X RCA Males Cable 25FT .LINK Depot NON-RETAIL Package (AUDIO-25-2RCA) Back Order *** $7.62


Linke - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Type C ( USB-C ) Male Cable 10GB/5A - M/M - 1M (3FT) Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Type C ( USB-C ) Male Cable 10GB/5A - M/M - 1M (3FT) (LC-UCM-UCM-3FT)
Save $13.99 off our regular price of $24.98
In Stock $10.99
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Micro USB Male Cable - M/M - 3FT Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Micro USB Male Cable - M/M - 3FT (LC-UCM-UBMM-3FT)
Save $5.99 off our regular price of $12.98
In Stock $6.99
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Male Cable 10GB/3A - M/M - 6FT Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Male Cable 10GB/3A - M/M - 6FT (LC-UCM-UCA-6FT)
Save $6.99 off our regular price of $18.98
In Stock $11.99
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter
Save $9.99 off our regular price of $26.98
In Stock $16.99
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Female Cable - M/F Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Female Cable - M/F In Stock $12.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Male Cable 10GB/3A - M/M - 1M (3FT) Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Male Cable 10GB/3A - M/M - 1M (3FT) (LC-UCM-UCA-3FT) Back Order *** $12.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Female Adapter - M/F Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to USB A Female Adapter - M/F Back Order *** $12.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) to DisplayPort Adapter - M/F Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) to DisplayPort Adapter - M/F Back Order *** $39.98
Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Type C ( USB-C ) Male Cable 10GB/5A - M/M - 6FT Linke USB 3.1 Type C ( USB-C ) Male to Type C ( USB-C ) Male Cable 10GB/5A - M/M - 6FT (LC-UCM-UCM-6FT) Back Order *** $29.99


LOGIIX - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE BLACK LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE BLACK Back Order *** $14.95
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE LIME LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE LIME Back Order *** $14.95
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE ORANGE LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE ORANGE Back Order *** $14.95
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE TURQUOISE LOGIIX FLAT FLEX AUX 3.5MM 1.5M CABLE TURQUOISE Back Order *** $14.95
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX MICRO USB 1.5M CABLE WHT LOGIIX FLAT FLEX MICRO USB 1.5M CABLE WHT Back Order *** $14.95
LOGIIX SYNC CHRG 1M CABLE IPAD IPHONE IPOD WHT LOGIIX SYNC CHRG 1M CABLE IPAD IPHONE IPOD WHT Back Order *** $19.95
LOGIIX MINI DISPLAYPORT/THUNDERBOLT HDMI 3M CABLE LOGIIX MINI DISPLAYPORT/THUNDERBOLT HDMI 3M CABLE Back Order *** $34.95
LOGIIX FLAT FLEX JOLT 1.5M FLAT LIGHTN CABLE RED LOGIIX FLAT FLEX JOLT 1.5M FLAT LIGHTN CABLE RED Back Order *** $27.95
LOGIIX SYNC CHRG JOLT 1.5M LIGHTNING CABLE WHT LOGIIX SYNC CHRG JOLT 1.5M LIGHTNING CABLE WHT Back Order *** $27.95
LOGIIX SYNC CHRG JOLT XL 3M USB LIGHTN CABLE WHT LOGIIX SYNC CHRG JOLT XL 3M USB LIGHTN CABLE WHT Back Order *** $34.95
More LOGIIX Cables


LSI - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
LSI 1 Meter External Cable SFF8644 to SFF8644 (Mini SAS HD to Mini SAS HD) LSI 1 Meter External Cable SFF8644 to SFF8644 (Mini SAS HD to Mini SAS HD) Back Order *** $156.40
LSI LSI00402 1.0M SFF8643 to SFF8087 (MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS) Cable LSI LSI00402 1.0M SFF8643 to SFF8087 (MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS) Cable Back Order *** $33.98


Macally - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Macally 6 Foot Black Lightning to USB mFi Certified Cable Macally 6 Foot Black Lightning to USB mFi Certified Cable Back Order *** $25.59


Mediasonic - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Mediasonic USB 3.0 to 2.5in SATA SSD/HDD Adapter Cable (2 Pack) Mediasonic USB 3.0 to 2.5in SATA SSD/HDD Adapter Cable (2 Pack)
Save $4.99 off our regular price of $24.98
In Stock $19.99
Mediasonic USB 3.0 to 2.5in & 3.5in SSD/HDD Adapter Cable Mediasonic USB 3.0 to 2.5in & 3.5in SSD/HDD Adapter Cable Back Order *** $30.23


Meraki - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Meraki 40GBE Qsfp Cable 1 Meter Meraki 40GBE Qsfp Cable 1 Meter (MA-CBL-40G-1M) Back Order *** $178.60


Microsoft Surface Commercial - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Microsoft Surface Pro 3 VGA HDMI / GbE Adapter Kit Microsoft Surface Pro 3 VGA HDMI / GbE Adapter Kit
Add Linke SmartHub Aluminum 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub  for $13.99  More Details  
Back Order
*** $84.98


Mikrotik Routerboard - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Mikrotik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable Mikrotik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable Back Order *** $39.99
Mikrotik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable Mikrotik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable Back Order *** $52.99


MiniX - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Minix Neo C-D USB-C DUAL-HEAD Multiport Adapter for MacBook Pro Only - Space Gray Minix Neo C-D USB-C DUAL-HEAD Multiport Adapter for MacBook Pro Only - Space Gray Back Order *** $119.99
Minix Neo C-4K Ultra High Performance USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Cable (Length – 180CM) - Silver Minix Neo C-4K Ultra High Performance USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Cable (Length – 180CM) - Silver Back Order *** $59.99
Minix Neo C-E Universal Advanced HIGH-SPEED USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Space Gray Minix Neo C-E Universal Advanced HIGH-SPEED USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Space Gray Back Order *** $39.99
Minix Neo C-HD Premium USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Adapter [WINDOWS  MAC and Chrome OS] - Space Gray Minix Neo C-HD Premium USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Adapter [WINDOWS MAC and Chrome OS] - Space Gray Back Order *** $45.99
Minix Neo C-HD Premium USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Adapter [WINDOWS MAC and Chrome OS] - Silver Minix Neo C-HD Premium USB-C to 4K @ 60Hz HDMI Adapter [WINDOWS MAC and Chrome OS] - Silver Back Order *** $45.99
Minix Neo C-UE Universal Aluminium USB-C to 3-PORT USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Space Gray Minix Neo C-UE Universal Aluminium USB-C to 3-PORT USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Space Gray Back Order *** $49.99
Minix Neo C-UE Universal Aluminium USB-C to 3-PORT USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Silver Minix Neo C-UE Universal Aluminium USB-C to 3-PORT USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Silver Back Order *** $49.99
Minix Neo C-MUC  Multi-Purpose USB-C to USB-C Cable (Length – 120CM) [WINDOWS  MAC and Chrome OS] Minix Neo C-MUC Multi-Purpose USB-C to USB-C Cable (Length – 120CM) [WINDOWS MAC and Chrome OS] Back Order *** $29.99
Minix Neo C-E Universal Advanced HIGH-SPEED USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Silver Minix Neo C-E Universal Advanced HIGH-SPEED USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Silver Back Order *** $39.99
Minix Neo C-D USB-C DUAL-HEAD Multiport Adapter for MacBook Pro Only - Silver Minix Neo C-D USB-C DUAL-HEAD Multiport Adapter for MacBook Pro Only - Silver Back Order *** $119.99
More MiniX Cables


Mitel - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Mitel Dhsg Cable for 675XI Telephones for Specific Jabra and Plantronics Headsets Ehs Cable Required Mitel Dhsg Cable for 675XI Telephones for Specific Jabra and Plantronics Headsets Ehs Cable Required (D0062-0011-3400) Back Order *** $29.99


MOKI INTERNATIONAL - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
MOKI 90CM LIGHTNING SYNCCHARGE CABLE MOKI 90CM LIGHTNING SYNCCHARGE CABLE Back Order *** $20.98


Motorola - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
MOTOROLA, MC9500 HEADSET ADAPTER CABLE, REQUIRED TO ATTACH RCH51 TO MC9500 MOTOROLA, MC9500 HEADSET ADAPTER CABLE, REQUIRED TO ATTACH RCH51 TO MC9500 (25-155758-01R) Back Order *** $67.80
MOTOROLA VC5090 DC Power CABLE Without FILTER 12V Fork Lifts ONLY 9 FEET Spare MOTOROLA VC5090 DC Power CABLE Without FILTER 12V Fork Lifts ONLY 9 FEET Spare Back Order *** $81.79
Motorola 9 Ft RS232 Cable Connects 34XX to VRC7900/8900 Cable Motorola 9 Ft RS232 Cable Connects 34XX to VRC7900/8900 Cable (CBA-T13-C09ZAR) Back Order *** $79.86
Motorola 30 Foot Lmr 240 Antenna Cable for FX9500 Motorola 30 Foot Lmr 240 Antenna Cable for FX9500 (CBLRD-1B4003600R) Back Order *** $85.36
Motorola 9FT VC5090 to LS3408 USB Scanner Cable Rugged Amphenol Connector Coilded Motorola 9FT VC5090 to LS3408 USB Scanner Cable Rugged Amphenol Connector Coilded Back Order *** $96.22
Motorola MC55 and MC65 Printer Cable Connection to A MONARCH/PAXAR Serial Printer to Terminal Motorola MC55 and MC65 Printer Cable Connection to A MONARCH/PAXAR Serial Printer to Terminal (25-136283-01R) Back Order *** $106.94
Motorola 9IN Cable Undecoded VRC69XX Motorola 9IN Cable Undecoded VRC69XX (CBA-T28-C09ZAR) Back Order *** $106.94
Motorola Printer Cable MC3000 to Zebra Ql Series Motorola Printer Cable MC3000 to Zebra Ql Series Back Order *** $91.42
MOTOROLA VC70 DC Power Bridge CABLE External Power Supply to Existing VC5090 Power Cable (25-71919 MOTOROLA VC70 DC Power Bridge CABLE External Power Supply to Existing VC5090 Power Cable (25-71919 Back Order *** $91.42
MOTOROLA MC95XX USB Charge and Communication CABLE Requires Power Supply PWRS-14000-148R and AC Li MOTOROLA MC95XX USB Charge and Communication CABLE Requires Power Supply PWRS-14000-148R and AC Li (25-116365-03R) Back Order *** $106.94
More Motorola Cables


Netgear - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
CBL ANTENNA HPF195 5M cable CBL ANTENNA HPF195 5M cable Back Order *** $74.30


NextAV - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
NEXTAV Professional Security Acoustic Earpiece for Bluetooth Ptt Walkie Talkie NEXTAV Professional Security Acoustic Earpiece for Bluetooth Ptt Walkie Talkie Back Order *** $19.99


nGear Technologies Inc. - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
nGear HDMI M/M 6FT High Speed HDMI Cable nGear HDMI M/M 6FT High Speed HDMI Cable In Stock $11.98
nGear SATA Serial ATA Hard Drive Data Cable 18 Inch 7 Pin nGear SATA Serial ATA Hard Drive Data Cable 18 Inch 7 Pin In Stock $4.98
nGear HDMI to DVI-D 6FT Cable - M/M nGear HDMI to DVI-D 6FT Cable - M/M (HDMI to DVI-D 6Ft) In Stock $9.98
nGear 6FT Slim HDMI Cable M/M nGear 6FT Slim HDMI Cable M/M In Stock $12.98
nGear HDMI to MICRO-HDMI Cable 6FT nGear HDMI to MICRO-HDMI Cable 6FT (HDMI-MICRO-HDMI) In Stock $9.98
nGear USB Extension Cable 10FT A/A M/F nGear USB Extension Cable 10FT A/A M/F (USB-C2-AAMF10B)
Save $3.99 off our regular price of $8.98
In Stock $4.99
nGear HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable 6FT nGear HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable 6FT (NG-HDMI-MHDMI-6)
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $9.98
In Stock $7.99
nGear USB A to Micro USB B Cable 6FT nGear USB A to Micro USB B Cable 6FT In Stock $4.98
nGear 24-PIN PSU Starter Connector 30CM for Dual PSU Mining Configurations nGear 24-PIN PSU Starter Connector 30CM for Dual PSU Mining Configurations (30cm_24pin_dual_PSU_starter) In Stock $13.98
nGear 10FT Super Slim HDMI Cable With Ethernet - M/M nGear 10FT Super Slim HDMI Cable With Ethernet - M/M (NG-SSHDMI-MM10) In Stock $12.98
More nGear Technologies Inc. Cables


OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL : MICRO CABLE 1FT + 3FT WHITE OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL : MICRO CABLE 1FT + 3FT WHITE Back Order *** $12.96
OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL : MFI CABLE NYLON 3FT UNIQUE SILVER OCEANWING INTERNATIONAL : MFI CABLE NYLON 3FT UNIQUE SILVER Back Order *** $24.08


Other - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Addon Accessories 0A36536-AOK MINI-DISPLAYPORT to VGA Black Adap Addon Accessories 0A36536-AOK MINI-DISPLAYPORT to VGA Black Adap Back Order *** $28.98
12FT HDMI to HDMI CAT2 Cable 12FT HDMI to HDMI CAT2 Cable (HDMI-13BMM0366) Back Order *** $22.98


Others - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
CD/DVD-ROM Installation Kit W/ IDE CABLE/AUDIO CABLE/MOUNTING Screw CD/DVD-ROM Installation Kit W/ IDE CABLE/AUDIO CABLE/MOUNTING Screw (CDROM-CABLE-KIT) In Stock $2.98
Keyboard Adapter PS2(F) to AT(M)- 6PINSF Female to 5PINS-MALE Keyboard Adapter PS2(F) to AT(M)- 6PINSF Female to 5PINS-MALE In Stock $5.98
40/80 Pin 18INCH ATA133 IDE Cable 3 Heads 40/80 Pin 18INCH ATA133 IDE Cable 3 Heads In Stock $1.98
AC 110V Power Extension Cable 6FT AC 110V Power Extension Cable 6FT In Stock $5.98
Gnet VDSL VDSL2 ADSL ADSL 2/2+ SPLITTER/SINGLE Line Filter Gnet VDSL VDSL2 ADSL ADSL 2/2+ SPLITTER/SINGLE Line Filter Back Order *** $7.98
22 AWG 4 Conductor Consolidated MULTI-CONDUCTOR Foil Shielded Plenum Plrc (UL) CL3P/CMP Cable 22 AWG 4 Conductor Consolidated MULTI-CONDUCTOR Foil Shielded Plenum Plrc (UL) CL3P/CMP Cable Back Order *** $69.99
Systimx 23-4P UTP-CM Sol Bc CAT 6 HDPE/PVC Lblue Jkt 550MHZ 700211964 305M Box Systimx 23-4P UTP-CM Sol Bc CAT 6 HDPE/PVC Lblue Jkt 550MHZ 700211964 305M Box (CM-00424AVA-7U-06 / 1071ELB423W1000) Back Order *** $1,017.98
Unitech Holder for MS26X/MS210 CCD Unitech Holder for MS26X/MS210 CCD Back Order *** $20.98


PCCW - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
USB2.0 A X2 / Mini B 5PIN 3FT Enclosure Cable USB2.0 A X2 / Mini B 5PIN 3FT Enclosure Cable In Stock $7.98
PCCW High Speed HDMI With Ethernet AM/DM 10FT Cable FT4/CMG ( 100MB/S) PCCW High Speed HDMI With Ethernet AM/DM 10FT Cable FT4/CMG ( 100MB/S) Back Order *** $21.38
PCCW IEC-C19 to IEC-C20 Power Cord 6FT PCCW IEC-C19 to IEC-C20 Power Cord 6FT Back Order *** $17.98
PCCW UTP C.5E Solid Plenum 1000 FT Boxed Reel FT6 PCCW UTP C.5E Solid Plenum 1000 FT Boxed Reel FT6 Back Order *** $219.99
PCCW UTP C.5E Solid Blue 1000' Boxed Reel PCCW UTP C.5E Solid Blue 1000' Boxed Reel Back Order *** $91.98
PCCW UTP FT4 C.5E Exterior Solid 1000 FT' Black Dry Block PCCW UTP FT4 C.5E Exterior Solid 1000 FT' Black Dry Block Back Order *** $172.98


PLANTRONICS - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Plantronics Coil Cord to Qd Modular Plug (U10P-S) Plantronics Coil Cord to Qd Modular Plug (U10P-S) Back Order *** $29.99
Plantronics APPP-51 Ehs Cable for Polycom Plantronics APPP-51 Ehs Cable for Polycom Back Order *** $64.64
Plantronics Coil Cord to Qd Modular Plug Plantronics Coil Cord to Qd Modular Plug Back Order *** $39.99
Plantronics Polaris Cord A10-16 P/N 66268-01/02 Audio Cable Adapter Plantronics Polaris Cord A10-16 P/N 66268-01/02 Audio Cable Adapter Back Order *** $33.81
Plantronics H-TOP to Polaris Cable Adapter A10 Quick Disconnect Cable Plantronics H-TOP to Polaris Cable Adapter A10 Quick Disconnect Cable Back Order *** $33.80
Plantronics APC-42 Electronic Hook Switch Ehs Cable Plantronics APC-42 Electronic Hook Switch Ehs Cable Back Order *** $70.66
PLANTRONICS CABLE SWITCH APU-72 PLANTRONICS CABLE SWITCH APU-72 Back Order *** $69.56
Plantronics A10-12-S1/A Adapter Cable Plantronics A10-12-S1/A Adapter Cable Back Order *** $34.99
Plantronics APV-43 Ehs Electronic Hook Switch Cable Plantronics APV-43 Ehs Electronic Hook Switch Cable Back Order *** $81.59
Plantronics Y-ADAPTER Trainer Kit W/ Mute and Qd Clamp - No Returns Plantronics Y-ADAPTER Trainer Kit W/ Mute and Qd Clamp - No Returns Back Order *** $29.54
More PLANTRONICS Cables


QNAP Inc. - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
QNAP SFP+ 10GbE twinaxial direct attach cable 1.5m QNAP SFP+ 10GbE twinaxial direct attach cable 1.5m (CAB-DAC15M-SFPP) Back Order *** $139.00
QNAP Mini SAS 12G cable (SFF-8644) 0.5m QNAP Mini SAS 12G cable (SFF-8644) 0.5m (CAB-SAS05M-8644) Back Order *** $139.00
QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8088) 1.0m QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8644 to SFF-8088) 1.0m (CAB-SAS10M-8644-8088) Back Order *** $185.00
QNAP 2.0m Thunderbolt 2 cable QNAP 2.0m Thunderbolt 2 cable Back Order *** $79.00
QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8088) 1.0m QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8088) 1.0m (CAB-SAS10M-8088) Back Order *** $185.00
QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8088) 0.5m QNAP Mini SAS cable (SFF-8088) 0.5m (CAB-SAS05M-8088) Back Order *** $139.00
QNAP 1.0m Thunderbolt 2 cable QNAP 1.0m Thunderbolt 2 cable Back Order *** $65.00
QNAP Mini SAS 12G cable (SFF-8644) 1.0m QNAP Mini SAS 12G cable (SFF-8644) 1.0m (CAB-SAS10M-8644) Back Order *** $185.00


RARITAN COMPUTER - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Raritan Ks Sun Cim for Sun KVM Extender Raritan Ks Sun Cim for Sun KVM Extender Back Order *** $172.24


Sato - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
SATO, INLET CABLE SET SATO GT408 SATO, INLET CABLE SET SATO GT408 Back Order *** $123.04


Schneider Electric - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Horizontal Cable Manager 2UX4IN Deep SINGLE-SIDED With Cover Horizontal Cable Manager 2UX4IN Deep SINGLE-SIDED With Cover Back Order *** $113.30


Scosche - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Scosche Sneakpeak Composite AV Cable Scosche Sneakpeak Composite AV Cable Back Order *** $48.88


SIIG - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
SIIG USB 3.0 to SATA 3.5in Enclosure SIIG USB 3.0 to SATA 3.5in Enclosure In Stock $43.98
SIIG Cyberserial 4S 550 PCI SIIG Cyberserial 4S 550 PCI In Stock $79.98


Silverstone Technology - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Silverstone PWM Fan Power Extension Cable - Black Length 300MM (APPROX. 1FT) Silverstone PWM Fan Power Extension Cable - Black Length 300MM (APPROX. 1FT) In Stock $7.98
Silverstone PP07-MBR ATX 24PIN to MB-24PIN 300MM Sleeved PSU Power Extension Cable Red Silverstone PP07-MBR ATX 24PIN to MB-24PIN 300MM Sleeved PSU Power Extension Cable Red In Stock $14.98
Silverstone CP11B-500 Low Profile SATA 6G Cable Black - 500MM With Lateral 90° Angled SATA Connector Silverstone CP11B-500 Low Profile SATA 6G Cable Black - 500MM With Lateral 90° Angled SATA Connector In Stock $25.98
Silverstone PP06B-4SATA10 Black Sleeved Modular Cable - 4X SATA 1x Slimline SATA Connector Silverstone PP06B-4SATA10 Black Sleeved Modular Cable - 4X SATA 1x Slimline SATA Connector (PP06B-4SATA10) In Stock $16.98
Silverstone SATA II 180 Degres Cable Metallic Constructed Fast Transmitting Speed Silverstone SATA II 180 Degres Cable Metallic Constructed Fast Transmitting Speed In Stock $12.98
Silverstone CPF01 100MM PWM Fan Splitter Cable Silverstone CPF01 100MM PWM Fan Splitter Cable Back Order *** $5.98
Silverstone PP07-PCIR PCIE-8PIN to PCIE-6+2PIN 250MM Sleeved PSU Power Extension Cable Red Silverstone PP07-PCIR PCIE-8PIN to PCIE-6+2PIN 250MM Sleeved PSU Power Extension Cable Red Back Order *** $8.98
Silverstone CP08 90 Degree SATA III 6GB/S 500MM Cable With NON-SCRATCH Locking Mechanism Silverstone CP08 90 Degree SATA III 6GB/S 500MM Cable With NON-SCRATCH Locking Mechanism Back Order *** $6.98
Silverstone G11303050-RT 19 Pin Internal USB3.0 to USB2.0 Adapter Cable for Motherboards Silverstone G11303050-RT 19 Pin Internal USB3.0 to USB2.0 Adapter Cable for Motherboards Back Order *** $12.14
Silverstone CP07 180 Degree SATA III 6GB/S 500 mm Cable With NON-SCRATCH Locking Mechanism Silverstone CP07 180 Degree SATA III 6GB/S 500 mm Cable With NON-SCRATCH Locking Mechanism Back Order *** $6.98
More Silverstone Technology Cables


StarTech.com - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
StarTech.com 6 Ft Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable StarTech.com 6 Ft Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable Available $9.49
StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - DP (m) to DP (m) StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches - DP (m) to DP (m) Available $33.46
StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin Molex to SATA Power Cable Adapter StarTech.com 6in 4 Pin Molex to SATA Power Cable Adapter Available $8.63
StarTech.com 6in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable StarTech.com 6in TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable Available $3.99
StarTech.com 6 Ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M StarTech.com 6 Ft DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable M/M
Save $10.99 off our regular price of $20.98
In Stock $9.99
StarTech.com 3FT Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B StarTech.com 3FT Micro USB Cable - A to Micro B In Stock $14.98
Startech 10 Ft Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable Startech 10 Ft Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable Available $10.61
StarTech.com 6in LP4 to 6 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter StarTech.com 6in LP4 to 6 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter Available $5.64
Startech SATA Power Splitter 6in Startech SATA Power Splitter 6in Available $5.66
StarTech.com 6FT Toslink to Mini Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable StarTech.com 6FT Toslink to Mini Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable Available $10.28
More StarTech.com Cables


SuperMicro - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Supermicro 50CM Internal MINI-SAS to MINI-SAS HD w/ SB 30AWG Supermicro 50CM Internal MINI-SAS to MINI-SAS HD w/ SB 30AWG (CBL-SAST-0508-01) In Stock $35.98
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0850 37CM Oculink to MiniSAS HD V.91 INT PCIe NVMe Cable Supermicro CBL-SAST-0850 37CM Oculink to MiniSAS HD V.91 INT PCIe NVMe Cable (CBL-SAST-0850) In Stock $50.98
Supermicro PCIe 8 Pin Male(black) to CPU 8 Pin Female(White) Power Adapter Supermicro PCIe 8 Pin Male(black) to CPU 8 Pin Female(White) Power Adapter (CBL-PWEX-0663) In Stock $7.98
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0591 CROSS-OVER Msas HD to 4XSATA W SB S. 75CM 30AWG Supermicro CBL-SAST-0591 CROSS-OVER Msas HD to 4XSATA W SB S. 75CM 30AWG (CBL-SAST-0591) In Stock $22.98
Supermicro CBL-0234L Molex Power to 2 X Molex Power - Y Splitter Cable Supermicro CBL-0234L Molex Power to 2 X Molex Power - Y Splitter Cable Back Order *** $6.98
Supermicro Cable CBL-0082L 6in SATA Y Split PWR Adapter Cbl Pb Free Supermicro Cable CBL-0082L 6in SATA Y Split PWR Adapter Cbl Pb Free Back Order *** $3.17
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0818 Oculink V.91 INT PCIe NVMe SSD 55CM 34AWG Cable Supermicro CBL-SAST-0818 Oculink V.91 INT PCIe NVMe SSD 55CM 34AWG Cable (CBL-SAST-0818) Back Order *** $56.12
Supermicro CBL-SAST-0593 Internal MINI-SAS HD to MINI-SAS HD 60CM 30AWG Cable Supermicro CBL-SAST-0593 Internal MINI-SAS HD to MINI-SAS HD 60CM 30AWG Cable (CBL-SAST-0593) Back Order *** $29.25
Supermicro Big 4 Pin to 2 Pin Satadom Power CABLE  31/6CM 18/28AWG HF Cable Supermicro Big 4 Pin to 2 Pin Satadom Power CABLE 31/6CM 18/28AWG HF Cable (CBL-CDAT-0597) Back Order *** $10.68
Supermicro Cable CBL-SAST-0556 MINI-SAS to 4XSATA Internal Cable Supermicro Cable CBL-SAST-0556 MINI-SAS to 4XSATA Internal Cable (CBL-SAST-0556) Back Order *** $20.52
More SuperMicro Cables


Swann Communications - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
SWANN 200ft Fire Rated BNC Cable or iamese cable features integrated co-axial (RG59) & SWANN 200ft Fire Rated BNC Cable or iamese cable features integrated co-axial (RG59) & (SWPRO-60MFRC-GL) Back Order *** $74.64


SYMBOL TECHNOLOGIES - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Symbol CABLE/ IBM 468X/9X Port 9B 7 Ft Symbol CABLE/ IBM 468X/9X Port 9B 7 Ft (CBA-M01-S07ZAR) Back Order *** $62.59
SYMBOL 15FT CABLE USB COILED CONNECTOR SYMBOL 15FT CABLE USB COILED CONNECTOR (CBA-U09-C15ZAR) Back Order *** $96.85
SYMBOL CABLE ASSEMBLY POWERPLUS USB SYMBOL CABLE ASSEMBLY POWERPLUS USB (CBA-U20-S09EAR) Back Order *** $108.45
Symbol 802.3A-F Single Port Power Injector Symbol 802.3A-F Single Port Power Injector (AP-PSBIAS-1P2-AFR) Back Order *** $62.83


TBD - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
TBD 1000FT Power Cable for CCTV Camera FT6/CMP (18AWG*2C STRANDED/CMP FT6 / 18(7/0.400B)2C Pull Box) TBD 1000FT Power Cable for CCTV Camera FT6/CMP (18AWG*2C STRANDED/CMP FT6 / 18(7/0.400B)2C Pull Box) Back Order *** $200.98


TECHNOLOGIE OPTIC - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
TECHNOLOGIE OPTIC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+/4X10GBASE-CU CABLE TECHNOLOGIE OPTIC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+/4X10GBASE-CU CABLE (QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-OT) Back Order *** $673.98
Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 3 Meter Twin AX Cable Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 3 Meter Twin AX Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OT) Back Order *** $103.98
Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 5 Meter Twin AX Cable Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 5 Meter Twin AX Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OT) Back Order *** $124.98
Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 1 Meter Twin AX Cable Technologie Optic 10GBASE-CU 1 Meter Twin AX Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OT) Back Order *** $71.98


Thermaltake - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Thermaltake Gaming PCI-E 3.0 x16 Riser Cable Thermaltake Gaming PCI-E 3.0 x16 Riser Cable (AC-053-CN1OTN-C1) Back Order *** $49.99
Thermaltake PCI-E x16 200MM Riser Cable Thermaltake PCI-E x16 200MM Riser Cable (AC-045-CN1OTN-C1) Back Order *** $89.99


TOPAZ - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
TOPAZ  ACCESSORY  CABLE  Serial Cable Kit TOPAZ ACCESSORY CABLE Serial Cable Kit Back Order *** $29.01


TRENDnet - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
TRENDnet TU-PS2 USB to PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Converter TRENDnet TU-PS2 USB to PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Converter In Stock $12.98
TRENDnet TU-S9 USB to Serial Converter M/M TRENDnet TU-S9 USB to Serial Converter M/M In Stock $19.98
TRENDnet 6FT KVM Cable M/M PS/2 VGA for TRENDnet PS/2 KVM Switches TRENDnet 6FT KVM Cable M/M PS/2 VGA for TRENDnet PS/2 KVM Switches In Stock $17.98
TRENDnet TK-CU10 USB/VGA KVM Cable for TK-803R TK-804R TK-1603R TK-1604R 10FT TRENDnet TK-CU10 USB/VGA KVM Cable for TK-803R TK-804R TK-1603R TK-1604R 10FT In Stock $19.98
TRENDnet TU2-EX12 USB Extender Cable 12M / 36 Feet TRENDnet TU2-EX12 USB Extender Cable 12M / 36 Feet Back Order *** $29.99
TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter TRENDnet TFC-110S20D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter (TFC-110S20D5i) Back Order *** $134.99
TRENDnet TK-EX3 KVM Extension Kit TRENDnet TK-EX3 KVM Extension Kit Back Order *** $196.00
TRENDnet TU2-HDMI USB to HDMI Monitor Extender TRENDnet TU2-HDMI USB to HDMI Monitor Extender Back Order *** $89.99
TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter TRENDnet TFC-110S40D5I Intelligent 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter (TFC-110S40D5i) Back Order *** $492.87
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 (V4.0R) MINI-GBIC Dual Wavelength SINGLE-MODE LC Module 131040KM TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40D3 (V4.0R) MINI-GBIC Dual Wavelength SINGLE-MODE LC Module 131040KM (TEG-MGBS40D3 (V4.0R)) Back Order *** $175.99
More TRENDnet Cables


TRIPP LITE - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Tripp Lite P568-050 Standard Speed HDMI CABLE 1080P Digital Video With Audio (M/M) BLACK 50-FT Tripp Lite P568-050 Standard Speed HDMI CABLE 1080P Digital Video With Audio (M/M) BLACK 50-FT In Stock $148.98
Tripp Lite P944-06I Serial ATA (SATA) Power Cable (4PIN Molex to 15PIN) 6-IN Tripp Lite P944-06I Serial ATA (SATA) Power Cable (4PIN Molex to 15PIN) 6-IN Back Order *** $13.61
Tripp Lite HDMI Over CAT5 / CAT6 Extender Receiver for Video and Audio 1920X1200 1080p AT 60Hz Tripp Lite HDMI Over CAT5 / CAT6 Extender Receiver for Video and Audio 1920X1200 1080p AT 60Hz Back Order *** $65.62
Tripp Lite P945-06I Serial ATA (SATA) Power Adapter Extender Cable (4PIN/4PIN + 15PIN SATA) 6-IN Tripp Lite P945-06I Serial ATA (SATA) Power Adapter Extender Cable (4PIN/4PIN + 15PIN SATA) 6-IN Back Order *** $11.48
Tripp Lite CAT6 RJ45 Modular Connector Plug Load Bar SOLID/STR&ED Conductor Round CAT6 Wire 100-PACK Tripp Lite CAT6 RJ45 Modular Connector Plug Load Bar SOLID/STR&ED Conductor Round CAT6 Wire 100-PACK Back Order *** $125.48
Tripp Lite U052-06N Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter Cable 5-PIN Micro USB A to USB A M/F 6-IN Tripp Lite U052-06N Micro USB to USB OTG Host Adapter Cable 5-PIN Micro USB A to USB A M/F 6-IN Back Order *** $18.98
Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Continuity Tester for CAT5/CAT6 Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies Tripp Lite N044-000-R Network Cable Continuity Tester for CAT5/CAT6 Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies Back Order *** $119.48
Tripp Lite EZA-VGACSAM-2 Easy Pull Type-A CONNECTORS-M/M Set of VGA 3.5mm RCA Audio Composite Video Tripp Lite EZA-VGACSAM-2 Easy Pull Type-A CONNECTORS-M/M Set of VGA 3.5mm RCA Audio Composite Video (EZA-VGACSAM-2) Back Order *** $75.48
Tripp Lite P568-003 High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4K X 2K Digital Video With Audio Black 3-FT Tripp Lite P568-003 High Speed HDMI Cable Ultra HD 4K X 2K Digital Video With Audio Black 3-FT Back Order *** $17.98
Tripp Lite U428-003 USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) Cable USB TYPE-C (USB-C) to USB Type-A M/M 3-FT Length Tripp Lite U428-003 USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) Cable USB TYPE-C (USB-C) to USB Type-A M/M 3-FT Length Back Order *** $33.48
More TRIPP LITE Cables


Ultralink - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Ultralink 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker Cable Kit 3X12FT & 2X25FT Speaker Cables 1X13FT Subwoofer Cable Ultralink 5.1 Surround Sound Speaker Cable Kit 3X12FT & 2X25FT Speaker Cables 1X13FT Subwoofer Cable Back Order *** $99.99


Unitech - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
UNITECH, ACCESSORY, CBL USB COMM/ CHGR, FOR HT630 cable UNITECH, ACCESSORY, CBL USB COMM/ CHGR, FOR HT630 cable Back Order *** $78.64


Unitek - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Unitek AD-MINIDVIIM-DVIF Mini DVI Male to DVI Female for Mac Unitek AD-MINIDVIIM-DVIF Mini DVI Male to DVI Female for Mac (AD-MINIDVIIM-DVIF) In Stock $16.98


Vantec - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Vantec CBL-3CMB40 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type C to Micro B Cable - 5GBPS Speed W/TYPE-C Reversible Connector Vantec CBL-3CMB40 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type C to Micro B Cable - 5GBPS Speed W/TYPE-C Reversible Connector Back Order *** $19.99
Vantec CBL-3CB40 USB 3.1 Type C to B Cable - One Meter Length Vantec CBL-3CB40 USB 3.1 Type C to B Cable - One Meter Length Back Order *** $19.99
Vantec CBL-3CA40 USB 3.1 Type C to A Cable - 5GBPS Speed - 1 Meter Length Vantec CBL-3CA40 USB 3.1 Type C to A Cable - 5GBPS Speed - 1 Meter Length Back Order *** $19.99


Vonnic - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Vonnic Cable VAC100 8INCH Power Adaptor Cable With Plug Male Retail Vonnic Cable VAC100 8INCH Power Adaptor Cable With Plug Male Retail Back Order *** $0.75


Wasp - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Wasp Cable WLS9500/WPS150/DURALINE Scanner Cable USB Wasp Cable WLS9500/WPS150/DURALINE Scanner Cable USB Back Order *** $68.65
WASP WCD5000 CASH DRAWER TRIGGER CABLE USB WASP WCD5000 CASH DRAWER TRIGGER CABLE USB Back Order *** $73.27
Wasp Accessory WCS3900/WLR8900 Series USB Cable Wasp Accessory WCS3900/WLR8900 Series USB Cable Back Order *** $74.78


Wirewerks - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
5FT CAT6 Red Snagless Patch Cable Crossover 5FT CAT6 Red Snagless Patch Cable Crossover In Stock $3.98
7FT Rollover Cable RJ45 8P8C Flat Siver Satin 7FT Rollover Cable RJ45 8P8C Flat Siver Satin In Stock $2.98
Wirewerks 3FT Cat5e Blue UTP 4P/24 Network Cable Wirewerks 3FT Cat5e Blue UTP 4P/24 Network Cable (CAT-5EABL003BLK12) Back Order *** $24.00
WIREWERKS TELUS ONLY 2M DUPLEX FIBER MMF WIREWERKS TELUS ONLY 2M DUPLEX FIBER MMF (PC-2ELCCSCC002) Back Order *** $28.42
Wirewerks 50FT M/M HDMI Digital Audio/Video Gold Plated CL3 25AWG Cable - 15.24 m Wirewerks 50FT M/M HDMI Digital Audio/Video Gold Plated CL3 25AWG Cable - 15.24 m (HDMI-13BMM1500) Back Order *** $263.33
Wirewerks 3M Duplex Fiber mm LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cable Wirewerks 3M Duplex Fiber mm LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cable (PC-2ELCCLCC003) Back Order *** $28.92
Wirewerks 305M Cat5e Blue 4PAIRS 24AWG Cable Wirewerks 305M Cat5e Blue 4PAIRS 24AWG Cable (5540-1PBLR305) Back Order *** $217.66


Works - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Works 8 Pin PCI-E to 6+2 Pin PCI-E Power ADAPTER/EXTENSION Cable Sleeved Works 8 Pin PCI-E to 6+2 Pin PCI-E Power ADAPTER/EXTENSION Cable Sleeved In Stock $17.98


ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, RS232: DB9 FEMALE CONNECTOR, 9 FOOT COILED, POWER PIN 9 ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, RS232: DB9 FEMALE CONNECTOR, 9 FOOT COILED, POWER PIN 9 (CBA-R71-C09ZAR) Back Order *** $75.05
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, SHIELDED USB: SERIES A CONNECTOR, 15 FOOT STRAIGHT, BC 1.2 ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, SHIELDED USB: SERIES A CONNECTOR, 15 FOOT STRAIGHT, BC 1.2 (CBA-U47-S15ZAR) Back Order *** $72.49
ZEBRA TTP2000/TTP8000 CABLE IEEE/1284 PARALLEL CABLE 90 DEGREE ANGLE 1.8M TTP2000 AND TTP8000 ZEBRA TTP2000/TTP8000 CABLE IEEE/1284 PARALLEL CABLE 90 DEGREE ANGLE 1.8M TTP2000 AND TTP8000 Back Order *** $36.35
Zebra Pax Printer Engine ZE500-4 203 DPI Right Hand RS-232 Serial Parallel USB 2.0 Internal Zebra Pax Printer Engine ZE500-4 203 DPI Right Hand RS-232 Serial Parallel USB 2.0 Internal (ZE50042-R0105040) Back Order *** $8,150.48
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, RS232: DB9 FEMALE CONNECTOR, 15FT. (4.6M) STRAIGHT, TXD ON 2 (REQUIRES 12V ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, RS232: DB9 FEMALE CONNECTOR, 15FT. (4.6M) STRAIGHT, TXD ON 2 (REQUIRES 12V (CBA-R21-S15PAR) Back Order *** $82.24
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, SHIELDED USB, SERIES A CONNECTOR, 15FT. (4.6M), STRAIGHT (SUPPORTS 12V POWE ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, CABLE, SHIELDED USB, SERIES A CONNECTOR, 15FT. (4.6M), STRAIGHT (SUPPORTS 12V POWE (CBA-U44-S15PAR) Back Order *** $82.24
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, POWER EXTENSION CABLE FOR PRE-REGULATOR WITH IGNITION SENSE ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, POWER EXTENSION CABLE FOR PRE-REGULATOR WITH IGNITION SENSE Back Order *** $277.53
ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, TC8X USB AND CHARGING CABLE ZEBRA ENTERPRISE, TC8X USB AND CHARGING CABLE (CBL-TC8X-USBCHG-01) Back Order *** $148.91


Zmodo - Cables

Part # Description Avail Price
Zmodo 99FT AWG22 Premade Siamese Cable for Video/Power/Audio Zmodo 99FT AWG22 Premade Siamese Cable for Video/Power/Audio In Stock $38.98

Top 5 most recent reviews on Cables

Customer Review of StarTech.com 1 Port USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable - M/M

thissuck
11/21/17
Experience: 1 Years
Summary
This is my second adopter of this model. My first adapter die in the middle of the assignment. Luckily, I carry a spare in the car. In general this model is what a IT admin needs a versatile adapter that connect to any and all devices. The adopter baud ... » Read More About StarTech.com 1 Port USB to

Customer Review of nGear USB A to Micro USB B Cable 6FT

yschow
10/26/17
Experience: 1 Weeks
 Verified Owner
Summary
Sturdy and makes a good connection. Does not wobble like other cables when plugged into device. » Read More About nGear USB A to Micro

Customer Review of Ion Cables Micro USB Cable 6FT - A to Micro B

Doleo
10/02/17
Experience: 1 Days
 Verified Owner
Summary
Great cable for what I paid » Read More About Ion Cables Micro USB Cable

Customer Review of nGear HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable 6FT

Arty31
09/23/17
Experience: 4 Months
Summary
6FT is enough for my uses » Read More About nGear HDMI to Mini-HDMI Cable

Customer Review of StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable - Mini DP (m) to DP (m)

ck_hobbes
09/18/17
Experience: 2 Months
 Verified Owner
Summary
I was able to snag this on sale for $9. It worked right away so no complaints. The only downside is that most (all?) of the newer graphics card only have DisplayPort (DP) or HDMI connectivity. As a comparison, my five-year old card has two. However, mini D... » Read More About StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort


 
Connect: NCIX Youtube icon NCIX Facebook icon NCIX Instagram icon
Latest eblast
Get Deal Alerts in your Inbox!
Don't miss out on the latest coupons and rewards.

Please read our
privacy policy for details.
NCIX Sale banner
Contentname:biz_Home_Vertical_StoreWeekly Contentname:NCIX-featured-rotational
Contentname:160x300_Tier  
International Sites:  Canada

If you are looking to buy computer cables in Canada then NCIX has the largest selection of computer accessories to buy across Canada.

Choose from a wide range of computer cables to buy and consumer electronic cable to buy like HDMI cables, analog audio/video cables, digital coaxial cables, component cables, DisplayPort, FireWire cables, game console cables for the PSP, PS3, Nintendo Wii, hard drive cables for custom built computers, HDMI/DVI cables, KVM, network cables, optical cables, parallel cables, and USB and USB3.0 cables.

NCIX is the leading online computer store for computer parts, computer hardware and computer accessories to buy at the premier Canadian computer store.


Copyright© 2017 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 158  5532 ms
Page last updated: 12/13/2017 13:58:38