Cart
Quick Links
Prize Picker
Send Us a Message
Rebate Center
Rebate Archive
eBay Outlet
Kingston Memory Finder
Corsair Memory Finder
Contentname:quicklinks
Shop Safely
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.
Contentname:acceptsafe
Testimonial Box
"I made a number of orders at the end of last year. The prices were all competitive, delivery was always succ..."
— stodge
Read More
Write Review
 

Network Adapters


Featured Products: Network Adapters Deals
 

Shop add-on Network Adapters at NCIX Canada

NCIX Canada offers a large selection of add-on network adapters to improve and upgrade the networking capabilities and performance of client devices. Add-on network adapters are available in a wide variety of interface choices such as USB, PCIE, ExpressCard, or legacy PCI slot. Top brands include Linksys, D-Link, ASUS, and TP Link.
Read more >>

Top 10 most popular Network Adapters

  Description Avail Price  
TP-LINK TG-3468 10/100/1000MBPS Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
TP Link
4.5 of 5 customer reviews 18 Customer Reviews
Save $0.99 off our regular price of $16.98
In Stock $15.99 Add TP-LINK TG-3468 10/100/1000MBPS Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter to cart 
ASUS PCE-N15 300Mbps 802.11B/G/N Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter
ASUS
In Stock $38.98 Add ASUS PCE-N15 300Mbps 802.11B/G/N Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter to cart 
TP-LINK Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
TP Link
3.71 of 5 customer reviews 7 Customer Reviews
Save $5.99 off our regular price of $43.98
In Stock $37.99 Add TP-LINK Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter to cart 
TP-LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter
TP Link
In Stock $98.98 Add TP-LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter to cart 
TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter 802.11/B/G/N
TP Link
4.5 of 5 customer reviews 73 Customer Reviews
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $15.98
In Stock $13.99 Add TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter 802.11/B/G/N to cart 
TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N PCI-E Adapter Atheros 3T3R 2.4/5GHZ 802 11A/B/G/N
TP Link
In Stock $51.98 Add TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N PCI-E Adapter Atheros 3T3R 2.4/5GHZ 802 11A/B/G/N to cart 
ASUS PCE-AC68 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC-1900 PCI-E Adapter
ASUS
In Stock $119.98 Add ASUS PCE-AC68 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC-1900 PCI-E Adapter to cart 
ASUS PCE-AC56 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC1300 Mbps PCI-E Adapter
ASUS
4.5 of 5 customer reviews 19 Customer Reviews
Save $17.99 off our regular price of $87.98
In Stock $69.99 Add ASUS PCE-AC56 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC1300 Mbps PCI-E Adapter to cart 
ASUS USB-AC55 Dual Band Wireless AC1300 USB3.0 WiFi Adapter
ASUS
In Stock $66.98 Add ASUS USB-AC55 Dual Band Wireless AC1300 USB3.0 WiFi Adapter to cart 
ASUS PCE-AC88 Dual Band AC3100 4X4 WiFi PCIe Adapter
ASUS
Back Order
*** $171.98 Add ASUS PCE-AC88 Dual Band AC3100 4X4 WiFi PCIe Adapter to cart 

View in stock only
SONNET TECHNOLOGIES(1) | EnGenius(2) | TRENDnet(27) | Synology Inc.(1) | TP Link(25) | SuperMicro(9) | Kensington(1) | Amer Networks(4) | Transition Networks(1) | Netgear(2) | Diamond(2) | D-Link(9) | Linke(1) | Lenovo Consumer(1) | Addon(8) | Sonicwall(1) | Eaton(1) | IOGEAR(4) | Star Micronics(1) | ASUS(17) | ADTRAN(1) | Vantec(1) | Linksys(9) | Pivos Technology Group Inc.(1) | TYAN(4) | Hewlett Packard Enterprise(10) | StarTech.com(59) | Lenovo Server & Workstations(8) | Innergie(2) | ZyXEL Communications(1) | LENOVO X86 SERVERS(2) | Intel(28) | Thecus Tech(1) | Juniper Networks(1) | Toshiba(1) | C2G / CABLES TO GO(5) | NEC Display Solutions(1) | HP Consumer(4) | QNAP Inc.(6) | Allied Telesis(4) | IBM(9) | AXIS COMMUNICATIONS(1) | Cisco(9) | Actiontec Electronics(3)


Actiontec Electronics - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Actiontec Ethernet to Coax Adapter for Homes With Cable TV Service (Single White Box) Actiontec Ethernet to Coax Adapter for Homes With Cable TV Service (Single White Box) In Stock $120.47 BUY 
Actiontec Ethernet to Coax Adapter for Homes With Cable TV Service (Retail 2-PACK) Actiontec Ethernet to Coax Adapter for Homes With Cable TV Service (Retail 2-PACK) Back Order *** $175.20 BUY 
Actiontec Coax Network Adapter - 4 Unit Multipack Actiontec Coax Network Adapter - 4 Unit Multipack Back Order *** $384.99 BUY 


Addon - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Addon 10/100/1000BASE-T PCIe 4 RJ-45 Network Interface Card Addon 10/100/1000BASE-T PCIe 4 RJ-45 Network Interface Card In Stock $201.36 BUY 
Addon Compare to Intel EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter Addon Compare to Intel EXPI9404PTL Network Adapter (EXPI9404PTL-AOK) In Stock $201.36 BUY 
ADDON INTEL X540T2 COMP 10 GBE PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER ADDON INTEL X540T2 COMP 10 GBE PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER In Stock $306.82 BUY 
Addon Network Upgrades I350T4-AOK Network Adapter 1 Gbps PCI-EXPRESS 1000BASE-TX X 4 Addon Network Upgrades I350T4-AOK Network Adapter 1 Gbps PCI-EXPRESS 1000BASE-TX X 4 In Stock $201.36 BUY 
Addon Compare to HP 647594-B21 Network Interface Card Addon Compare to HP 647594-B21 Network Interface Card (647594-B21-AOK) In Stock $201.36 BUY 
ADDON GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER PCIEX4 NIC NETWORK ADAPTER ADDON GIGABIT RJ45 COPPER PCIEX4 NIC NETWORK ADAPTER (ADD-PCIE-4RJ45) In Stock $204.45 BUY 
Addon Compare to HP 593722-B21 Network Interface Card Addon Compare to HP 593722-B21 Network Interface Card (593722-B21-AOK) In Stock $201.36 BUY 
Addon Compare to IBM 49Y4240 Network Interface Card Addon Compare to IBM 49Y4240 Network Interface Card In Stock $201.36 BUY 


ADTRAN - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Adtran Netvanta Are Media Converter Adtran Netvanta Are Media Converter Back Order *** $102.92 BUY 


Allied Telesis - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Allied Telesis NIC 100FX/ST PCIe Taa Network Adapter Allied Telesis NIC 100FX/ST PCIe Taa Network Adapter (AT-2711FX/ST-901) In Stock $171.65 BUY 
ALLIED TELESIS Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbps - External ALLIED TELESIS Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbps - External (AT-MC102XL-90) Back Order *** $209.18 BUY 
ALLIED TELESIS 2711FX/SC - Network Adapter - Plug-in card - PCI Express x1 - Fast Ethernet ALLIED TELESIS 2711FX/SC - Network Adapter - Plug-in card - PCI Express x1 - Fast Ethernet (AT-2711FX/SC-901) Back Order *** $171.65 BUY 
ALLIED TELESIS 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant ALLIED TELESIS 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant (AT-MC101XL-90) Back Order *** $209.18 BUY 


Amer Networks - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Amer Networks PIE10 802.3AF Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector Black Amer Networks PIE10 802.3AF Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector Black
$3.31 Instant Rebate! Special price of $51.67 AFTER Instant Rebate (expires 08/27/17 and limited to 1). Instant rebates are limited in quantity and may change without prior notice.
In Stock $51.67 BUY 
Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Back Order *** $119.98 BUY 
Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ ST Connector Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ ST Connector Back Order *** $119.99 BUY 
Amer Networks 1000 Base T to 1000 Base SX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Amer Networks 1000 Base T to 1000 Base SX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Back Order *** $189.99 BUY 


ASUS - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
ASUS PCE-AC68 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC-1900 PCI-E Adapter ASUS PCE-AC68 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC-1900 PCI-E Adapter In Stock $119.98 BUY 
ASUS PCE-AC56 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC1300 Mbps PCI-E Adapter ASUS PCE-AC56 Dual Band 802.11AC Wireless AC1300 Mbps PCI-E Adapter
Save $17.99 off our regular price of $87.98
In Stock $69.99 BUY 
ASUS USB-AC55 Dual Band Wireless AC1300 USB3.0 WiFi Adapter ASUS USB-AC55 Dual Band Wireless AC1300 USB3.0 WiFi Adapter In Stock $66.98 BUY 
ASUS PCE-N15 300Mbps 802.11B/G/N Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter ASUS PCE-N15 300Mbps 802.11B/G/N Wireless PCI-E Network Adapter In Stock $38.98 BUY 
ASUS USB-N13 802.11N USB2.0 Wireless Network Adapter ASUS USB-N13 802.11N USB2.0 Wireless Network Adapter
$5.00 Mail In Rebate!
In Stock $22.98
After rebate
BUY 
ASUS USB-AC51 USB2.0 Dual-Band AC600 802.11AC WI-FI Adapter Windows Linux MAC OS ASUS USB-AC51 USB2.0 Dual-Band AC600 802.11AC WI-FI Adapter Windows Linux MAC OS
$10.00 Mail In Rebate!
Save $18.99 off our regular price of $48.98
In Stock $29.99
After rebate
BUY 
ASUS USB-AC56 Dual-Band AC1200 802.11AC WPS USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter ASUS USB-AC56 Dual-Band AC1200 802.11AC WPS USB 3.0 Wireless Adapter In Stock $80.98 BUY 
ASUS PCE-AC88 Dual Band AC3100 4X4 WiFi PCIe Adapter ASUS PCE-AC88 Dual Band AC3100 4X4 WiFi PCIe Adapter Back Order *** $171.98 BUY 
ASUS PCE-AC55BT Dual-Band AC1200 Bluetooth 4.0 PCIE/MPCIE Adapter ASUS PCE-AC55BT Dual-Band AC1200 Bluetooth 4.0 PCIE/MPCIE Adapter Back Order *** $51.99 BUY 
ASUS USB-AC68 Dual-Band AC1900 USB 3.0 WI-FI Adapter With Included Cradle ASUS USB-AC68 Dual-Band AC1900 USB 3.0 WI-FI Adapter With Included Cradle Back Order *** $115.48 BUY 
More ASUS Network Adapters


AXIS COMMUNICATIONS - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Axis Indoor Axis T8129 PoE Extender More Than 100 M (328 FT.) Ethernet and POE. for Axis Indoor Axis T8129 PoE Extender More Than 100 M (328 FT.) Ethernet and POE. for Back Order *** $257.94 BUY 


C2G / CABLES TO GO - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter C2G USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter In Stock $37.62 BUY 
C2G USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Kit for Microsoft Surface C2G USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Kit for Microsoft Surface In Stock $39.33 BUY 
C2G Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 - 2 ports C2G Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 - 2 ports In Stock $56.17 BUY 
C2G USB 2.0 USB-C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable C2G USB 2.0 USB-C to DB9 Serial RS232 Adapter Cable In Stock $46.49 BUY 
C2G HDMI TO DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER C2G HDMI TO DISPLAYPORT CONVERTER In Stock $121.96 BUY 


Cisco - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Tranceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Tranceiver Module for Category 5 Copper Wire In Stock $356.71 BUY 
Cisco 16-PORT Async Hwic Interface Card Cisco 16-PORT Async Hwic Interface Card In Stock $2,336.46 BUY 
Cisco 1PORT 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card Cisco 1PORT 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card (VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1=) In Stock $1,271.67 BUY 
Cisco Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ Interface Card Cisco Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ Interface Card (EHWIC-VA-DSL-A=) In Stock $827.45 BUY 
Cisco Network Module Adapter for SM Slot On Cisco 2900 3900 Isr Cisco Network Module Adapter for SM Slot On Cisco 2900 3900 Isr In Stock $259.41 BUY 
Cisco Virtual Interface Card 1225 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Cna Cisco Virtual Interface Card 1225 Dual Port 10Gb SFP+ Cna (UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02) Back Order *** $990.89 BUY 
Cisco Telepresence ISDN Link Cisco Telepresence ISDN Link (CTS-ISDNLINK-K9=) Back Order *** $1,586.69 BUY 
Cisco 2PORT 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card Cisco 2PORT 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card (VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=) Back Order *** $1,930.08 BUY 
Cisco 1/2/4GBPS Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP Lc Spare Cisco 1/2/4GBPS Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP Lc Spare (DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=) Back Order *** $119.99 BUY 


D-Link - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
D-LINK DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter With Low Profile Bracket D-LINK DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Desktop Adapter With Low Profile Bracket
Save $5.09 off our regular price of $55.08
In Stock $49.99 BUY 
D-LINK DWA-548 Wireless N 300 PCI-E Desktop Adapter D-LINK DWA-548 Wireless N 300 PCI-E Desktop Adapter
Save $7.32 off our regular price of $32.31
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
D-LINK DGE-530T Gigaexpress 10/100/1000MBPS RJ-45 Network Card PCI 32BIT D-LINK DGE-530T Gigaexpress 10/100/1000MBPS RJ-45 Network Card PCI 32BIT
Save $3.08 off our regular price of $25.07
In Stock $21.99 BUY 
D-LINK DWA-182 Dual Band WIRELESS-AC 802.11AC USB Adapter 2.4GHZ-5GHZ D-LINK DWA-182 Dual Band WIRELESS-AC 802.11AC USB Adapter 2.4GHZ-5GHZ
Save $0.44 off our regular price of $53.43
In Stock $52.99 BUY 
D-LINK DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual Band Nano USB Adapter Up to 433MBPS D-LINK DWA-171 Wireless AC Dual Band Nano USB Adapter Up to 433MBPS
Save $0.84 off our regular price of $40.83
In Stock $39.99 BUY 
D-LINK DUB-1312 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Backward Compatible With USB 2.0 Ports D-LINK DUB-1312 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Backward Compatible With USB 2.0 Ports
Save $2.25 off our regular price of $42.24
In Stock $39.99 BUY 
D-LINK DEM-311GT Hot Plug Mini Gigabit Interface Converter D-LINK DEM-311GT Hot Plug Mini Gigabit Interface Converter In Stock $99.99 BUY 
D-LINK DUB-E100 10/100 Ethernet USB 2.0 Network Adapter D-LINK DUB-E100 10/100 Ethernet USB 2.0 Network Adapter
Save $4.85 off our regular price of $29.84
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
D-LINK DWA-130 Wireless N USB Adapter 2.4-2.462GHZ 802.11B/G/N D-LINK DWA-130 Wireless N USB Adapter 2.4-2.462GHZ 802.11B/G/N Back Order *** $30.01 BUY 


Diamond - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Diamond USB303HE USB to RJ45 and 3PORT USB 3.0 Hub 10/100/1000MBPS for Ultrabook Laptop PC/MACBOOKS Diamond USB303HE USB to RJ45 and 3PORT USB 3.0 Hub 10/100/1000MBPS for Ultrabook Laptop PC/MACBOOKS In Stock $40.43 BUY 
Diamond UE3000 USB3.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter (Asix AX88179 USB to RJ45) Diamond UE3000 USB3.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter (Asix AX88179 USB to RJ45) In Stock $35.98 BUY 


Eaton - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Eaton Remote Management Adapter - EN Fast EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX Eaton Remote Management Adapter - EN Fast EN - 10BASE-T 100BASE-TX (116750222-001) Back Order *** $371.70 BUY 


EnGenius - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
EnGenius ERB9260 Range Extender 300Mbps Range Extender EnGenius ERB9260 Range Extender 300Mbps Range Extender Back Order *** $69.99 BUY 
EnGenius 150Mbps 802.11B/G/N USB Adapter With Detachable Antenna EnGenius 150Mbps 802.11B/G/N USB Adapter With Detachable Antenna Back Order *** $49.99 BUY 


Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
HP ETHERNET 10GB 2P 530T ADAPTER HP ETHERNET 10GB 2P 530T ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
In Stock $758.73 BUY 
HPE Ethernet 1GB GEN8 2P 361T Adapter HPE Ethernet 1GB GEN8 2P 361T Adapter
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
In Stock $234.26 BUY 
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 561T Adapter HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 561T Adapter
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
In Stock $886.46 BUY 
HPE 1GB 4-PORT 366M ETHERNET ADAPTER HPE 1GB 4-PORT 366M ETHERNET ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
In Stock $454.80 BUY 
HPE NC325M PCI-E QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER HPE NC325M PCI-E QUAD PORT GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $599.99 BUY 
HPE ETHERNET 1GB 2-PORT 332T NETWORK ADAPTER HPE ETHERNET 1GB 2-PORT 332T NETWORK ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $203.67 BUY 
HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650FLB Adapter HP FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 650FLB Adapter
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $775.73 BUY 
HP STOREFABRIC CN1200E 10GB CAN NETWORK ADAPTER HP STOREFABRIC CN1200E 10GB CAN NETWORK ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $1,472.42 BUY 
HPE SMARTBUY 82E 8GB 2PORT PCI-E ADAPTER HPE SMARTBUY 82E 8GB 2PORT PCI-E ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $1,962.51 BUY 
HPE NC382T PCI-E DUAL PORT MULTIFUNCTION GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER HPE NC382T PCI-E DUAL PORT MULTIFUNCTION GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER
NCIX recommends Microsoft Windows Server 2016. Get Microsoft Windows Server 2016 Standard ROK for HPE Servers with HPE Server for $879.99 While supplies last!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $236.81 BUY 


HP Consumer - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
HP 90W Slim AC Adapter CAN/ENG HP 90W Slim AC Adapter CAN/ENG In Stock $64.14 BUY 
HP Ethernet 10Gb GEN8 2P 530SFP Adapter HP Ethernet 10Gb GEN8 2P 530SFP Adapter In Stock $712.82 BUY 
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-PORT 560SFP+ Adapter HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-PORT 560SFP+ Adapter In Stock $712.82 BUY 
HP 65W Slim AC Adapter CAN/ENG HP 65W Slim AC Adapter CAN/ENG Back Order *** $63.61 BUY 


IBM - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
IBM Brocade 8GB Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for IBM System X IBM Brocade 8GB Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter PCI-E for IBM System X Back Order *** $2,256.55 BUY 
IBM QLogic iSCSI Single Port PCIe Hba Network Adapter PCIe X4 Low Profile ( IPV6 TCP/IP) IBM QLogic iSCSI Single Port PCIe Hba Network Adapter PCIe X4 Low Profile ( IPV6 TCP/IP) Back Order *** $947.98 BUY 
IBM QLogic Ethernet and 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter IBM QLogic Ethernet and 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CFFh) for IBM BladeCenter Back Order *** $1,246.53 BUY 
IBM Ethernet Expansion Card CIOv for IBM Bladecenter IBM Ethernet Expansion Card CIOv for IBM Bladecenter Back Order *** $368.39 BUY 
IBM Dual Port 1GB Ethernet Daughter Card IBM Dual Port 1GB Ethernet Daughter Card Back Order *** $259.99 BUY 
IBM QLogic 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter IBM QLogic 8Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CIOv) for IBM BladeCenter Back Order *** $968.56 BUY 
IBM 24 1GB Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) For IBM BladeCenter IBM 24 1GB Port Ethernet Expansion Card (CFFh) For IBM BladeCenter Back Order *** $471.02 BUY 
IBM Netxtreme II 1000 Express Ethernet Adapter IBM Netxtreme II 1000 Express Ethernet Adapter Back Order *** $183.69 BUY 
IBM NetXtreme II 1000 Express Quad Port Ethernet Adapter IBM NetXtreme II 1000 Express Quad Port Ethernet Adapter Back Order *** $588.37 BUY 


Innergie - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
INNERGIE 45w Universal Ultrabook Adapter INNERGIE 45w Universal Ultrabook Adapter Back Order *** $36.03 BUY 
Innergie 90W Laptop Power Adapter Grey Innergie 90W Laptop Power Adapter Grey (ADP-90RD AAGB) Back Order *** $59.99 BUY 


Intel - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Intel PRO/1000 CT Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter PCI Express NIC OEM Intel PRO/1000 CT Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter PCI Express NIC OEM (EXPI9301CTBLK)
Save $0.13 off our regular price of $45.98
In Stock $45.85 BUY 
Intel Network 7265.NGWG.W WIRELESS-AC 7265 WiFi Dual Band 2X2 AC + Bluetooth M.2 Brown Box Intel Network 7265.NGWG.W WIRELESS-AC 7265 WiFi Dual Band 2X2 AC + Bluetooth M.2 Brown Box In Stock $34.98 BUY 
Intel Network 8260.NGWMG WIRELESS-AC 8260 Dual Band 2X2 AC M.2 2230 Bluetooth vPro Brown Box Intel Network 8260.NGWMG WIRELESS-AC 8260 Dual Band 2X2 AC M.2 2230 Bluetooth vPro Brown Box In Stock $34.98 BUY 
Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter Card NIC PCI OEM Low Profile Bracket Intel PRO/1000 GT Network Adapter Card NIC PCI OEM Low Profile Bracket (PWLA8391GTLBLK) In Stock $44.99 BUY 
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 Bulk Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 Bulk In Stock $94.91 BUY 
Intel I340 Ethernet Server Adapter Quad Port Copper 1GBIT PCI Express Intel I340 Ethernet Server Adapter Quad Port Copper 1GBIT PCI Express In Stock $369.98 BUY 
Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit Dual Port Network Interface Card Adapter NIC PCI-E4 OEM Intel E1G42ETBLK Gigabit Dual Port Network Interface Card Adapter NIC PCI-E4 OEM In Stock $220.98 BUY 
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk Pack Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2 Bulk Pack In Stock $179.12 BUY 
Intel Network Card I350T4V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk Intel Network Card I350T4V2BLK Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4V2 Bulk In Stock $419.08 BUY 
Intel X520-DA2 10GbE 2PT SFP+ Twinaxial PCIe Converged Network Adapter Intel X520-DA2 10GbE 2PT SFP+ Twinaxial PCIe Converged Network Adapter In Stock $448.18 BUY 
More Intel Network Adapters


IOGEAR - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
IOGEAR Gigalinq Pro 3.1 USB 3.1 TYPE-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter IOGEAR Gigalinq Pro 3.1 USB 3.1 TYPE-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter In Stock $41.00 BUY 
IOGEAR GWU735 Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band USB Adapter Retail IOGEAR GWU735 Wireless AC1200 Dual-Band USB Adapter Retail Back Order *** $74.95 BUY 
IOGEAR 2-Port SuperSpeed+ USB-C PCI-Express Card IOGEAR 2-Port SuperSpeed+ USB-C PCI-Express Card Back Order *** $84.88 BUY 
IOGEAR Accessory GWU635 Wireless AC600 Dual-Band USB Mini Adapter Retail IOGEAR Accessory GWU635 Wireless AC600 Dual-Band USB Mini Adapter Retail Back Order *** $39.99 BUY 


Juniper Networks - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR (EX-SFP-10GE-SR) Back Order *** $1,104.77 BUY 


Kensington - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Kensington UA0000E USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kensington UA0000E USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Back Order *** $39.99 BUY 


Lenovo Consumer - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
LENOVO I350-T2 2XGBE BASET ADAPTER LENOVO I350-T2 2XGBE BASET ADAPTER In Stock $276.22 BUY 


Lenovo Server & Workstations - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Lenovo ThinkServer I350-T2 PCIe 1GB 2 Network Adapter Lenovo ThinkServer I350-T2 PCIe 1GB 2 Network Adapter In Stock $272.12 BUY 
LENOVO BROADCOM NETXTREME I QUAD PORT ADAPTER LENOVO BROADCOM NETXTREME I QUAD PORT ADAPTER In Stock $423.80 BUY 
Lenovo 6GB SAS HBA Lenovo 6GB SAS HBA Back Order *** $252.33 BUY 
Lenovo Flex System FC3172 2PORT 8GB Fc Network Adapter Lenovo Flex System FC3172 2PORT 8GB Fc Network Adapter Back Order *** $920.53 BUY 
Thinkserver CT2 1 Gbps SINGLE-PORT BASE-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel Thinkserver CT2 1 Gbps SINGLE-PORT BASE-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel Back Order *** $80.41 BUY 
Lenovo 1Gbps Ethernet I350-T2 Server Adapter Lenovo 1Gbps Ethernet I350-T2 Server Adapter Back Order *** $270.70 BUY 
Lenovo ThinkServer X540-T2 PCIe 10Gb 2 Port BASE-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel Lenovo ThinkServer X540-T2 PCIe 10Gb 2 Port BASE-T Ethernet Adapter by Intel Back Order *** $830.26 BUY 
1Gbps Enet I350-T4 Svr Adapt by Intel for Thinkserver 1Gbps Enet I350-T4 Svr Adapt by Intel for Thinkserver Back Order *** $551.21 BUY 


LENOVO X86 SERVERS - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
QLogic 8GB PCI-E Fc HBA Dual Port for IBM System X QLogic 8GB PCI-E Fc HBA Dual Port for IBM System X Back Order *** $1,888.98 BUY 
IBM Intel X520 10 GbE SFP+ Dual Port Adapter IBM Intel X520 10 GbE SFP+ Dual Port Adapter Back Order *** $540.90 BUY 


Linke - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Linke LU3-GNU USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Linke LU3-GNU USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Back Order *** $22.98 BUY 


Linksys - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter In Stock $42.05 BUY 
Linksys WUSB6300 AC1200 2X2 Dual-Band USB 3.0 Adapter Linksys WUSB6300 AC1200 2X2 Dual-Band USB 3.0 Adapter
Save $1.12 off our regular price of $51.10
In Stock $49.98 BUY 
Linksys WUSB6400M MAX-STREAM AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual Band WI-FI USB Adapter Linksys WUSB6400M MAX-STREAM AC1200 MU-MIMO Dual Band WI-FI USB Adapter In Stock $76.98 BUY 
Linksys MAX-STREAM AC600 MU-MIMO Wireless USB Adapter Linksys MAX-STREAM AC600 MU-MIMO Wireless USB Adapter
Save $6.99 off our regular price of $70.98
In Stock $63.99 BUY 
Linksys AE1200 N300 2.4GHZ USB 2.0 Adapter Linksys AE1200 N300 2.4GHZ USB 2.0 Adapter
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $29.98
In Stock $27.99 BUY 
Linksys AE6000 AC580 Dual Band WiFi Mini USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter Linksys AE6000 AC580 Dual Band WiFi Mini USB 2.0 Wireless Adapter Back Order
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $39.98
*** $37.99 BUY 
Linksys AE2500 N600 Wireless USB WiFi Adapter 802.11A/B/G/N Linksys AE2500 N600 Wireless USB WiFi Adapter 802.11A/B/G/N Back Order *** $34.99 BUY 
Linksys AE6000-RM Mini USB AC580 Dual Band Wireless Adapter *Recertified Linksys AE6000-RM Mini USB AC580 Dual Band Wireless Adapter *Recertified Back Order *** $39.98 BUY 
Linksys AM10 Valet Wireless N 2.4GHZ USB Adapter Linksys AM10 Valet Wireless N 2.4GHZ USB Adapter Back Order *** $69.98 BUY 


NEC Display Solutions - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
NEC Wireless LAN Module for The NP-L102W NP-M260/M260W/M300X/M300W NP-M300XS/M300W NEC Wireless LAN Module for The NP-L102W NP-M260/M260W/M300X/M300W NP-M300XS/M300W Back Order *** $76.78 BUY 


Netgear - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Netgear AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 150 Mbps / 433 Mbps Netgear AC600 WiFi USB Mini Adapter 150 Mbps / 433 Mbps
Save $31.99 off our regular price of $69.98
In Stock $37.99 BUY 
Netgear WG111 802.11B/G Wireless USB2.0 Adapter Netgear WG111 802.11B/G Wireless USB2.0 Adapter Back Order *** $54.99 BUY 


Pivos Technology Group Inc. - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Pivos USB Wireless Adapter 802.11B/G/N Pivos USB Wireless Adapter 802.11B/G/N Back Order *** $14.98 BUY 


QNAP Inc. - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
QNAP Network LAN-10G2T-X550 DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card QNAP Network LAN-10G2T-X550 DUAL-PORT 10GBASE-T Network Expansion Card (LAN-10G2T-X550)
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
In Stock $555.00 BUY 
QNAP Dual-port 10GbE SFP+ network expansion card QNAP Dual-port 10GbE SFP+ network expansion card (LAN-10G2SF-MLX)
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $615.00 BUY 
QNAP Single-port SFP+ network expansion card rackmount bracket QNAP Single-port SFP+ network expansion card rackmount bracket
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $209.00 BUY 
QNAP Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card QNAP Dual-port 40GbE QSFP+ network expansion card (LAN-40G2SF-MLX)
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $775.00 BUY 
QNAP LAN-10G2T-D Dual Port 10GBASE-T Tower Network Expansion Card QNAP LAN-10G2T-D Dual Port 10GBASE-T Tower Network Expansion Card
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $557.78 BUY 
QNAP SAS-12G2E-U DUAL-PORT SAS 12GB LP Controller Storage Expansion Card for Rackmount Models QNAP SAS-12G2E-U DUAL-PORT SAS 12GB LP Controller Storage Expansion Card for Rackmount Models
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
Back Order
*** $615.00 BUY 


Sonicwall - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Sonicwall Long Range Dual Band Cardbus 802.11 G Network Adapter Sonicwall Long Range Dual Band Cardbus 802.11 G Network Adapter Back Order *** $157.08 BUY 


SONNET TECHNOLOGIES - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe GE1000LAB-E Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe GE1000LAB-E Back Order *** $60.93 BUY 


Star Micronics - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
STAR MICRONICS, ACCESSORY, DK-AIRCASH, SAC10EBI-24 CASH DRAWER ADAPTER, ETHERNET/BLUETOOTH IOS, EXT STAR MICRONICS, ACCESSORY, DK-AIRCASH, SAC10EBI-24 CASH DRAWER ADAPTER, ETHERNET/BLUETOOTH IOS, EXT Back Order *** $346.38 BUY 


StarTech.com - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0 StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card - 1 x PCIe (NVMe) M.2, 2 x SATA III M.2 - PCIe 3.0 In Stock $91.99 BUY 
Startech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card Startech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card In Stock $22.99 BUY 
StarTech.com USB31000S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter StarTech.com USB31000S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter In Stock $49.99 BUY 
Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - POE/PSE Startech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - POE/PSE In Stock $162.09 BUY 
Startech Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST Startech Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST In Stock $73.23 BUY 
StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter In Stock $18.72 BUY 
Startech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router/Access Point/Repeater - USB Powered Startech.com Portable Wireless N WiFi Travel Router/Access Point/Repeater - USB Powered In Stock $54.98 BUY 
StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - PCIe 802.11 B/G/N Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2 dBi StarTech.com PCI Express Wireless N Adapter - PCIe 802.11 B/G/N Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2 dBi In Stock $41.99 BUY 
Startech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter Startech.com USB 3.0 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless-AC Network Adapter - 802.11ac WiFi Adapter In Stock $78.30 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile In Stock $45.45 BUY 
More StarTech.com Network Adapters


SuperMicro - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Supermicro AOC-PG-I2+ PCIe Low Profile 2 Gigabit Port Ethernet Adapter Supermicro AOC-PG-I2+ PCIe Low Profile 2 Gigabit Port Ethernet Adapter In Stock $97.98 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-STG-I4S 4-PORT 10GbE Standard LP Intel XL710-AM1 With SFP+ Supermicro AOC-STG-I4S 4-PORT 10GbE Standard LP Intel XL710-AM1 With SFP+ Back Order *** $794.39 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-CTG-I1S Intel 82599EN PCIe Microlp SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Supermicro AOC-CTG-I1S Intel 82599EN PCIe Microlp SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Back Order *** $217.74 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-MTGN-I2S-O Siom 2-PORT 10G SFP+ Intel 82599ES Supermicro AOC-MTGN-I2S-O Siom 2-PORT 10G SFP+ Intel 82599ES (AOC-MTGN-I2S-O) Back Order *** $309.99 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-IBH-XDD Infiniband Network Card Supermicro AOC-IBH-XDD Infiniband Network Card Back Order *** $757.11 BUY 
Supermicro AOM-CTG-I1SM Microlp SINGLE-PORT 10GbE SFP+ Intel 82599EN Supermicro AOM-CTG-I1SM Microlp SINGLE-PORT 10GbE SFP+ Intel 82599EN Back Order *** $249.99 BUY 
Supermicro Superblade AOC-IBH-001 Infiniband Dual 4X DDR 20GBPS Ports Mezzanine Hca Supermicro Superblade AOC-IBH-001 Infiniband Dual 4X DDR 20GBPS Ports Mezzanine Hca Back Order *** $443.94 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-STG-I2T 2PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-EXPRESS 2.1 RJ45 Adapter Low Profile Retail Supermicro AOC-STG-I2T 2PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI-EXPRESS 2.1 RJ45 Adapter Low Profile Retail Back Order *** $608.70 BUY 
Supermicro AOC-CTGS-I2T-O Microlp 2PT 10GBASE-T Intel X550 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Supermicro AOC-CTGS-I2T-O Microlp 2PT 10GBASE-T Intel X550 PCIe Ethernet Adapter (AOC-CTGS-I2T-O) Back Order *** $257.48 BUY 


Synology Inc. - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Synology DUAL-PORT 10Gb SFP+ PCIe 3.0 X8 Ethernet Adapter Synology DUAL-PORT 10Gb SFP+ PCIe 3.0 X8 Ethernet Adapter
Attach Seagate IronWolf 4TB NAS Drive for only $168.99!  More Details  
In Stock $375.42 BUY 


Thecus Tech - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Thecus C10GTR 10Gb Ethernet PCI-E Adapter Thecus C10GTR 10Gb Ethernet PCI-E Adapter Back Order *** $229.99 BUY 


Toshiba - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Toshiba Canvio Wireless Adapter Toshiba Canvio Wireless Adapter Back Order *** $61.43 BUY 


TP Link - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N PCI-E Adapter Atheros 3T3R 2.4/5GHZ 802 11A/B/G/N TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N PCI-E Adapter Atheros 3T3R 2.4/5GHZ 802 11A/B/G/N In Stock $51.98 BUY 
TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter 802.11/B/G/N TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter 802.11/B/G/N
Save $1.99 off our regular price of $15.98
In Stock $13.99 BUY 
TP-LINK TG-3468 10/100/1000MBPS Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter TP-LINK TG-3468 10/100/1000MBPS Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter
Save $0.99 off our regular price of $16.98
In Stock $15.99 BUY 
TP-LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter TP-LINK Archer T9E AC1900 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter In Stock $98.98 BUY 
TP-LINK Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter TP-LINK Archer T2UH AC600 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter
Save $5.99 off our regular price of $43.98
In Stock $37.99 BUY 
TP-LINK TL-WN851ND Wireless N Dual Antenna Network Adapter Card 802.11B/G/N 2.4GHZ MIMO PCI TP-LINK TL-WN851ND Wireless N Dual Antenna Network Adapter Card 802.11B/G/N 2.4GHZ MIMO PCI In Stock $27.48 BUY 
TP-LINK Archer T6E AC1300 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter Broadcom 2T2R 867MBPS AT 5GHZ + TP-LINK Archer T6E AC1300 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter Broadcom 2T2R 867MBPS AT 5GHZ + In Stock $58.98 BUY 
TP-LINK Archer T2U AC600 Dual Band 802.11AC/A/B/G/N USB2.0 Wireless Adapter TP-LINK Archer T2U AC600 Dual Band 802.11AC/A/B/G/N USB2.0 Wireless Adapter In Stock $32.99 BUY 
TP-LINK UE300 USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter TP-LINK UE300 USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter In Stock $29.98 BUY 
TP-LINK Archer T4UH AC1200 High Gain Wirelessdual Band USB Adapter TP-LINK Archer T4UH AC1200 High Gain Wirelessdual Band USB Adapter In Stock $64.99 BUY 
More TP Link Network Adapters


Transition Networks - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
TRANSITION 100BASE-FX PCMCIA CARD 32BIT ST MMF 2KM TRANSITION 100BASE-FX PCMCIA CARD 32BIT ST MMF 2KM (PCM32-FX-ST-01) Back Order *** $262.88 BUY 


TRENDnet - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter TRENDnet TU3-ETG USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Save $0.99 off our regular price of $27.98
In Stock $26.99 BUY 
Trendnet TU2-ET100 USB to RJ45 10/100MBPS Adapter -NINTENDO Wii COMPATIBLE- Trendnet TU2-ET100 USB to RJ45 10/100MBPS Adapter -NINTENDO Wii COMPATIBLE-
Save $2.39 off our regular price of $22.38
In Stock $19.99 BUY 
TRENDnet TPA-311 MID-BAND Coaxial Network Adapter TRENDnet TPA-311 MID-BAND Coaxial Network Adapter In Stock $65.49 BUY 
Trendnet TFC-110MSC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Fiber Converter Trendnet TFC-110MSC 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multimode SC Fiber Converter In Stock $63.20 BUY 
TRENDnet TEW-807ECH AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter With 3 Year Limited Warranty TRENDnet TEW-807ECH AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter With 3 Year Limited Warranty Back Order *** $76.15 BUY 
TRENDnet TEW-809UB AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter TRENDnet TEW-809UB AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter Back Order *** $122.20 BUY 
Trendnet TFC-110S40D5 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 Trendnet TFC-110S40D5 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 Back Order *** $309.99 BUY 
Trendnet TEW-726EC N600 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter Trendnet TEW-726EC N600 Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter Back Order *** $42.98 BUY 
TRENDnet TFC-15MS100 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode to SC-TYPE Fiber Converter 15KM TRENDnet TFC-15MS100 100BASE-FX Multi-Mode to SC-TYPE Fiber Converter 15KM Back Order *** $169.99 BUY 
Trendnet TFC-110S20D3 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter Trendnet TFC-110S20D3 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Dual Wavelength SC Fiber Converter Back Order *** $92.55 BUY 
More TRENDnet Network Adapters


TYAN - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Tyan P1103B Network Adapter 2-port GbE Network adapter; BCM5715 Lan Bypass Tyan P1103B Network Adapter 2-port GbE Network adapter; BCM5715 Lan Bypass Back Order *** $95.00 BUY 
Tyan P1203 Network Adapter PCI-E x4 2-port Copper GbE; Intel 82576 Tyan P1203 Network Adapter PCI-E x4 2-port Copper GbE; Intel 82576 Back Order *** $112.70 BUY 
Tyan P1208 Network Adapter PCI-E x4 2-port Fiber GbE; Intel 82576 Tyan P1208 Network Adapter PCI-E x4 2-port Fiber GbE; Intel 82576 Back Order *** $344.00 BUY 
Tyan P1103 Network Adapter 2-port GbE Network adapter; BCM5715 Tyan P1103 Network Adapter 2-port GbE Network adapter; BCM5715 Back Order *** $67.00 BUY 


Vantec - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
Vantec CB-U320GNA USB 3.0 to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Vantec CB-U320GNA USB 3.0 to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter In Stock $68.30 BUY 


ZyXEL Communications - Network Adapters

Part # Description Avail Price  
ZyXEL Repeater AP AC750 ZyXEL Repeater AP AC750 Back Order *** $92.23 BUY 

Top 5 most recent reviews on Network Adapters

Customer Review of TP-LINK UE300 USB 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

Troy_T2
12/28/15
Experience: 6 Days
 Verified Owner
Summary
I had to purchase this product because an old laptop had a broken pin on the RJ45 port (Ethernet). The download speed has been tested and is the same with this adapter as it was when the RJ45 port worked (this is for slower 15 Mbps down). We didn't... » Read More About TP-LINK UE300 USB 3.0 to

Customer Review of TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless N USB 2.0 Adapter 802.11/B/G/N

ck_hobbes
08/11/17
Experience: 2 Weeks
 Verified Owner
Summary
My PC needed to be moved further away where it made sense to go wireless. Since it is only being moved across the room, I didn't really need anything fancy that had high bandwidth and better range (for wireless access on another floor). The low profil... » Read More About TP-LINK TL-WN725N 150Mbps Nano Wireless

Customer Review of TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless N PCI-E Adapter Atheros 3T3R 2.4/5GHZ 802 11A/B/G/N

hastypixels
07/17/17
Experience: 1 Weeks
 Verified Owner
Summary
I can't verify if this card works with Win 10; drivers may already be in its database, but it very stable and fast with Windows 7, in my experience. It's a great replacement if you're looking to step up into 5G. The third antenna makes all the difference, and ... » Read More About TP-LINK TL-WDN4800 450MBPS Dual-Band Wireless

Customer Review of TP-LINK Archer T6E AC1300 Dual Band Wireless PCI Express Adapter Broadcom 2T2R 867MBPS AT 5GHZ +

brian_b55
07/10/17
Experience: 10 Weeks
Summary
It is capable of high speed connection but will vary depending on your router model and setup. On Shaws 150/15 plan: Best speed 140mbps download 16mbps upload Averaged 100mbps download 14mbps upload 9-11ms ping to local servers cs:go : 30ms-70ms » Read More About TP-LINK Archer T6E AC1300 Dual

Customer Review of ASUS USB-AC51 USB2.0 Dual-Band AC600 802.11AC WI-FI Adapter Windows Linux MAC OS

Sean_FIRE14
07/10/17
Experience: 6 Months
 Verified Owner
Summary
Works like it should. Provided Wifi when I was too far from a wired connection in my house. At first was finicky staying connected in Windows 10 after coming out of sleep mode, but then it got better. » Read More About ASUS USB-AC51 USB2.0 Dual-Band AC600


 
Icon Canadian CANADA Icon United States USA
Connect: NCIX Youtube icon NCIX Facebook icon NCIX Instagram icon
Get Deal Alerts in your Inbox!
Don't miss out on the latest coupons and rewards.

Please read our
privacy policy for details.
NCIX Sale banner
Contentname:biz_Home_Vertical_StoreWeekly Contentname:NCIX-featured-rotational
Contentname:160x300_Tier  
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Blog
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
BBB Accredited Business Profile
Branding & Logos
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Membership
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Same-Day Delivery
Retail Financing
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada

Buy Network Adapters

If you are looking for the best computer accessories, computer parts than go shop online or at the various stores across Canada for the best computer hardware at NCIX, the Canadian leader in discount PC computer and laptop computer and laptop accessory dealer in Canada.

At NCIX you can buy all the latest network adapters from wireless network adapters with a large selection ranging from 802.11G, 802.11N, Gigabit, Notebook adapters, PCI, PCI-X, PCIe, RoHS, server adapters and USB adapters for all network adapters, wireless network adapters and network cards at our online computer store.

So if you want to buy pc online from the premier Canadian custom computers store for online shopping than go to NCIX at either online or to the bricks and mortar store. Buy network adapters in Canada and buy computer accessories like wireless adapters for Gigabit, Notebook, PCI, PCI-X, PCIe, RoHS, Server adapters and USB adapters from the best PC desktop store.


Copyright© 2017 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 58  1810 ms
Page last updated: 08/22/2017 02:21:49