Shop by Category | Brand | Order Tracking | Customer Care | Contact Us | Wishlist | My Account |
All
  • All Departments
  • Digital Download
Cart
» More Categories
Quick Links
Windows Device Finder
Ink & Toner Finder
Kingston Memory Finder
Corsair Memory Finder
Prize Picker
Rebate Archive
Send Us a Message
eBay Outlet
Contentname:quicklinks
We Accept
Shop Safely
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.
NCIX - Our products on Shopbot
Contentname:acceptsafe
Testimonial Box
"As good as I could expect and better than from other retailers I have dealt with!..."
— Big-Daddy-Cool
Read More
Write Review
 

Network Patch Cables > Featured Products
 

Top 10 most popular products in the Network Patch Cables category:
  Description Avail Price  
8 Customer Reviews
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $6.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
7 Customer Reviews
Save $4.00 off our regular price of $17.99
In Stock $13.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
20 Customer Reviews
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
In Stock $14.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
2 Customer Reviews
Save $50.00 off our regular price of $74.99
In Stock $24.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
In Stock $15.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
In Stock $27.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
2 Customer Reviews
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $24.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
In Stock $3.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $7.99
In Stock $4.99 Add this item to your shopping cart now 

View in stock only
Netgear(2) | TRIPP LITE(6) | Ubiquiti(2) | nGear Technologies Inc.(20) | HP Commercial(3) | StarTech.com(88) | Belkin(2) | CABLES TO GO(49) | Ion Cables(23) | Belden(1) | IBM(3) | Wirewerks(117)

Belden - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Belden XCGB4 1000FT CAT6 4-PAIR U/UTP-UNSHIELDED 23AWG Solid Copper Gigabix CROSS-CONNECT Wire Back Order *** $710.98 BUY 

Belkin - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Belkin 7FT Ethernet Cable CAT6 RJ45 M/M Snagless - Blue (A3L980-07-BLU-S) In Stock $9.99 BUY 
Belkin High Performance Ethernet Patch Cable 7FT RJ45 CAT6 UTP Black (A3L980-07-BLK-S) In Stock $14.99 BUY 

CABLES TO GO - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
C2G 11189 3M LC/SC Duplex 9/125 SINGLE-MODE Fiber Patch Cable Taa Compliant - Yellow
Save $10.00 off our regular price of $34.99
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
C2G 150FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black Back Order *** $99.99 BUY 
C2G 1FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green In Stock $9.99 BUY 
C2G 2FT Cat5e NON-BOOTED Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
Save $2.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $2.99 BUY 
C2G 50PK RJ45 CAT5 Mod Plug Rnd Stranded Cable
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $14.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 100FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $50.00 off our regular price of $74.99
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 10FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $14.99
In Stock $9.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 14FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $10.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $9.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 25FT CAT6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Red
Save $7.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $12.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 3FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $4.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 5FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $4.99 BUY 
C2G Cables to Go 7FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Black
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $6.99 BUY 
C2G RJ45 CAT6A 1000FT Network Patch Cable Solid Blue Back Order
Save $30.00 off our regular price of $399.99
*** $369.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 1000FT CAT6 UTP 550 MHz Solid PVC CMG Rated Cable Blue
Save $90.00 off our regular price of $279.99
In Stock $189.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 100FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Save $45.00 off our regular price of $74.99
In Stock $29.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 14FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Blue
Save $11.70 off our regular price of $14.99
In Stock $3.29 BUY 
Cables to Go 14FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Gray
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $14.99
In Stock $9.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 14FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Save $13.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 14FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Save $13.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 14FT Ethernet Network Cable RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP Black
Save $6.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 1FT CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable Yellow
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 25FT Cat5e 350 MHz Crossover Patch Cable - Black
Save $6.00 off our regular price of $14.99
In Stock $8.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 25FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Red
Save $11.00 off our regular price of $19.99
In Stock $8.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 25FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Save $20.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $9.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 2M LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
Save $15.00 off our regular price of $34.99
In Stock $19.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 3FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Red
Save $2.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $2.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 3M LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
Save $20.00 off our regular price of $44.99
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 3M SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Save $13.00 off our regular price of $39.99
In Stock $26.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 50FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Green
Save $15.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $14.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 50FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Yellow
Save $25.00 off our regular price of $44.99
In Stock $19.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 50FT Ethernet Network Cable RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Blue
$1.00 GROUND SHIPPING!
Save $15.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $14.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 5FT CAT6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Orange
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $4.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 5FT CAT6 550MHZ Snagless Patch Cable - Green
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 6in LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow Back Order
Save $23.00 off our regular price of $49.99
*** $26.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 7FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Gray
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go 7FT Cat5e 350MHZ Snagless Patch Cable Red
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 1000FT Spool CAT5E CMR-RATED Solid UTP Blue
Save $30.00 off our regular price of $139.99
In Stock $109.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 10FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP Green
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 14FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP Red
Save $6.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 1FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP Blue
Save $2.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $2.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 35FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Blue
Save $10.00 off our regular price of $24.99
In Stock $14.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 500FT Cat5e CMR-RATED Solid UTP Blue
Save $10.00 off our regular price of $84.99
In Stock $74.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 500FT Spool Cat5e CMR-RATED Solid UTP White
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $79.99
In Stock $74.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 500FT Spool CAT6 Stranded UTP Blue
Save $20.00 off our regular price of $129.99
In Stock $109.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 50FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Black
Save $13.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $16.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 50FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Gray
Save $13.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $16.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 5FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Blue
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $4.99 BUY 
Cables to Go Ethernet Network Cable 7FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP Blue
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
Cables to Go RJ45 Cat5e Modular Plug (With Load Bar) for Round Solid or Stranded Cable 50 Pack
Save $15.00 off our regular price of $34.99
In Stock $19.99 BUY 

HP Commercial - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
HP 263474-B21 KVM CAT5 Cable 3FT 4PACK Back Order *** $23.01 BUY 
HP 2M LC-LC Multimode Fibre Channel Cable Back Order *** $97.18 BUY 
HP 5M LC-LC MULTI-MODE Fibre Channel Cable Back Order *** $116.65 BUY 

IBM - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
IBM 1M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Back Order *** $68.40 BUY 
IBM 5M Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC Back Order *** $108.13 BUY 
IBM Fiber Optic Cable 82FT 25M LC/LC Ofnp Back Order *** $146.27 BUY 

Ion Cables - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
ION Cables 10FT Black RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $4.99 BUY 
ION Cables 10FT Blue RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $4.99 BUY 
ION Cables 10FT Red RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $8.99 BUY 
ION Cables 1FT Black RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $1.99 BUY 
ION Cables 1FT Blue RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $1.99 BUY 
Ion Cables 1FT Red RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $1.99 BUY 
ION Cables 3FT Blue RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $4.43 BUY 
ION Cables 3FT Red RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $2.99 BUY 
ION Cables 6FT Black RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $4.99 BUY 
Ion Cables 6FT Blue RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable - Blue In Stock $4.99 BUY 
ION Cables 6FT Red RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable In Stock $6.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 100FT RJ45 CAT5E Stranded UTP In Stock $24.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 100FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP
Save $5.00 off our regular price of $29.99
In Stock $24.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 10FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP In Stock $4.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 15FT RJ45 CAT5E Stranded UTP
Save $1.00 off our regular price of $4.99
In Stock $3.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 15FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $7.99
In Stock $4.99 BUY 
Ion Cables Ethernet Network Cable 25FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP - Blue In Stock $7.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 25FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP
Save $3.00 off our regular price of $9.99
In Stock $6.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 3FT RJ45 CAT5E Stranded UTP In Stock $2.99 BUY 
Ion Cables Ethernet Network Cable 3FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP - Black In Stock $2.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 50FT RJ45 CAT5E Stranded UTP In Stock $14.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 50FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP
Save $4.00 off our regular price of $17.99
In Stock $13.99 BUY 
ION Cables Ethernet Network Cable 6FT RJ45 CAT5E Stranded UTP In Stock $3.99 BUY 

Netgear - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Netgear 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC761-10000S) In Stock $109.99 BUY 
Netgear 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (AXC763-10000S) In Stock $146.81 BUY 

nGear Technologies Inc. - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
nGear 100FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (NG-C6A-STP-100) In Stock $27.99 BUY 
nGear 10FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (NG-C6A-STP-10) In Stock $5.99 BUY 
nGear 15FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (NG-C6A-STP-15) In Stock $7.99 BUY 
nGear 1FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable Back Order *** $2.99 BUY 
nGear 25FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (NG-C6A-STP-25) In Stock $12.99 BUY 
nGear 3FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable In Stock $3.99 BUY 
nGear 50FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (NG-C6A-STP-50) In Stock $15.99 BUY 
nGear 6FT RJ45 CAT6A STP Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable In Stock $4.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Cable 100FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP In Stock $22.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Cable 10FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP In Stock $3.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Cable 25FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP In Stock $6.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Cable 50FT RJ45 Cat5e Stranded UTP In Stock $14.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 10FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP In Stock $3.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 10FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP - Black (RJ45-10-C6-BK) In Stock $4.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 15FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP In Stock $5.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 15FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP - Black (RJ45-15-C6-BK) In Stock $5.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 25FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP - Black (RJ45-25-C6-BK) In Stock $9.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 3FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP In Stock $1.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 6FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP In Stock $3.99 BUY 
nGear Ethernet Network Patch Cable 6FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP - Black In Stock $3.99 BUY 

StarTech.com - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
1FT Gray Molded CAT5E UTP Patch Cable In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Startech 10 FT CAT 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 10FT Patch Cord In Stock $8.99 BUY 
Startech 1000FT Roll Blue Stranded CAT 6 Patch Cable In Stock $279.99 BUY 
Startech 10FT Snagless Cat5e RJ45 Network Patch Cable Gray 45PATCH10GR In Stock $3.20 BUY 
Startech 2 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Black In Stock $7.99 BUY 
Startech 2 FT Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 2FT Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Startech 50 FT CAT 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 50FT Patch Cord In Stock $22.99 BUY 
Startech 6 FT Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 6FT Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
Startech 7FT CAT6 Patch Cable Blue C6PATCH7BL Back Order *** $4.02 BUY 
Startech 7FT Gray CAT6 UTP Snagless Patch Cable ETL Verified N6PATCH7GR In Stock $3.44 BUY 
Startech 8FT CAT5E RJ11 RJ45 Retractable Patch Cable In Stock $14.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord In Stock $5.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 Ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 1FT Patch Cord Back Order *** $5.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 1ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.65 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable In Stock $21.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 Ft Cat5e Black Snagless RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 10FT Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Purple Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch Cable 10ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 10ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 100ft Patch Cord In Stock $39.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 100ft Patch Cord In Stock $29.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 100ft Patch Cord In Stock $24.05 BUY 
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 100ft Patch Cord In Stock $29.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Black Cat5e Stranded UTP Patch Cable In Stock $234.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Blue CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable In Stock $144.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 1000 ft Bulk Roll of Gray CMR Cat5e Solid UTP Cable In Stock $154.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 10FT Snagless Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable Red In Stock $2.85 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $10.98 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft CAT 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft CAT 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft CAT 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord Back Order *** $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15 Ft Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP CAT6 Patch Cable - 15FT Patch Cord In Stock $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 15FT Cat5e White UTP Snagless Patch Cable 350MHZ In Stock $3.98 BUY 
StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC In Stock $25.68 BUY 
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC In Stock $14.09 BUY 
StarTech.com 2 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 2ft Patch Cord In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 2ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 2 ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 2ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 20 ft Cat 6 Green Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 20ft Patch Cord In Stock $12.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 25 ft Black Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord In Stock $15.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 25 Ft CAT 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 25FT Patch Cord In Stock $15.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Black Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord In Stock $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e White Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 25ft Patch Cord In Stock $9.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC In Stock $19.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 Ft (0.9 M) Molded CAT 6 Cable Green In Stock $7.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $3.10 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Green Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $3.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3 ft Red Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 3ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 30 ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 30ft Patch Cord In Stock $11.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC In Stock $24.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC In Stock $13.68 BUY 
StarTech.com 4 ft Cat 6 White Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 4ft Patch Cord In Stock $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e Gray Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 5 ft Cat5e White Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 5ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 50 ft Cat 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 50ft Patch Cord In Stock $23.40 BUY 
StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 50ft Patch Cord In Stock $18.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 50ft Patch Cord In Stock $19.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 50 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 50ft Patch Cord In Stock $18.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ Back Order *** $26.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 Ft (1.8 M) Molded CAT 6 Cable GREENID: C6PATCH6GN Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 Ft CAT 6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord In Stock $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 Ft CAT 6 Red Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 6FT Patch Cord Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat 6 Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Cat6 Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.43 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6 Ft Cat5e Yellow Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 6FT Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 6FT Cat5e Blue Snagless Shielded RJ45/RJ45 M/M Patch Cable In Stock $4.98 BUY 
StarTech.com 6ft Cat5e Red Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 6ft Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 75ft Patch Cord In Stock $24.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Blue Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 75ft Patch Cord In Stock $28.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Gray Molded RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 75ft Patch Cord In Stock $28.99 BUY 
StarTech.com 7ft Cat5e Green Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat 5e Patch Cable - 7ft Patch Cord In Stock $5.99 BUY 
STARTECH.COM C6PATCH1BK 1 Ft CAT 6 Black Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit CAT6 Patch Cable - 1FT Patch Cord Back Order *** $6.99 BUY 
STARTECH.COM M45PATCH1BL 1 Ft Cat5e Blue Molded RJ45 UTP CAT 5E Patch Cable - 1FT Patch Cord In Stock $6.99 BUY 

TRIPP LITE - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Tripp Lite Ethernet Network Cable 1FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Red In Stock $4.83 BUY 
Tripp Lite Ethernet Network Cable 3FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Blue In Stock $5.93 BUY 
Tripp Lite Ethernet Network Cable 3FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Red In Stock $5.93 BUY 
Tripp Lite N201-007-RD Ethernet Network Cable 7FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Red Back Order *** $5.99 BUY 
Tripp Lite N201-014-OR Ethernet Network Cable 14FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Orange Back Order *** $8.99 BUY 
Tripp Lite N201-020-BL Ethernet Network Cable 20FT RJ45 CAT6 Stranded UTP Snagless Blue In Stock $10.99 BUY 

Ubiquiti - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors 100pc bag Back Order *** $63.99 BUY 
Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro Cat5e 1000FT Back Order *** $239.99 BUY 

Wirewerks - Network Patch Cables
Part # Description Avail Price  
Wirewerks 1000FT CAT5e Gray CBC-5ESLUGY1K Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable RJ45 304.8 meter (CBC-5ESLUGY1K) Back Order *** $155.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 100FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Black Back Order *** $51.93 BUY 
Wirewerks 100FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Green Back Order *** $51.93 BUY 
Wirewerks 100FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange Back Order *** $51.93 BUY 
Wirewerks 100FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White Back Order *** $51.93 BUY 
Wirewerks 100FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $51.93 BUY 
Wirewerks 10FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray Back Order *** $6.45 BUY 
Wirewerks 10FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Red Back Order *** $6.45 BUY 
Wirewerks 10FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $6.45 BUY 
Wirewerks 10FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $5.31 BUY 
Wirewerks 15FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange Back Order *** $11.38 BUY 
Wirewerks 15FT CAT6A RJ45 UTP 26AWG T568A/B Stranded Cable White (CA40-6MWH-A015) Back Order *** $19.99 BUY 
Wirewerks 1FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow Back Order *** $4.98 BUY 
Wirewerks 20FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray Back Order *** $8.28 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT CAT5e Purple CAT-5EAPR025 Cat.5e UTP Patch Cable RJ45 8.5 meters Back Order *** $14.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray Back Order *** $14.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange In Stock $14.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $14.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $14.04 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange In Stock $17.22 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $17.22 BUY 
Wirewerks 25FT CAT6A RJ45 UTP 26AWG T568A/B Stranded Cable White (CA40-6MWH-A025) Back Order *** $28.70 BUY 
Wirewerks 2FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Red Back Order *** $3.05 BUY 
Wirewerks 2FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow Back Order *** $2.73 BUY 
Wirewerks 3FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Blue In Stock $3.47 BUY 
Wirewerks 3FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray In Stock $3.47 BUY 
Wirewerks 3FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray In Stock $5.08 BUY 
Wirewerks 4FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Blue In Stock $3.89 BUY 
Wirewerks 4FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Green Back Order *** $5.98 BUY 
Wirewerks 4FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange In Stock $5.98 BUY 
Wirewerks 4FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $5.98 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray In Stock $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Green In Stock $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange Back Order *** $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray In Stock $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 50FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $30.35 BUY 
Wirewerks 5FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray Back Order *** $4.31 BUY 
Wirewerks 5FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Purple In Stock $2.60 BUY 
Wirewerks 5FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray In Stock $6.13 BUY 
Wirewerks 6FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Blue In Stock $4.73 BUY 
Wirewerks 6FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow In Stock $4.73 BUY 
Wirewerks 6FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Purple In Stock $6.66 BUY 
Wirewerks 6FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Red In Stock $6.66 BUY 
Wirewerks 6FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White Back Order *** $6.66 BUY 
Wirewerks 75FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Black In Stock $39.26 BUY 
Wirewerks 75FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Gray Back Order *** $39.26 BUY 
Wirewerks 75FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Green Back Order *** $39.26 BUY 
Wirewerks 75FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Orange In Stock $39.26 BUY 
Wirewerks 7FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Blue Back Order *** $5.15 BUY 
Wirewerks 7FT Cat5e RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $5.15 BUY 
Wirewerks 7FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Green In Stock $4.26 BUY 
Wirewerks 7FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B White In Stock $7.18 BUY 
Wirewerks 7FT CAT6 RJ45 Molded Snagless Patch Cable Stranded Copper 568A/B Yellow Back Order *** $4.25 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR BLUE 568A/B 10FT Patch Cord (C540-2RBLA010) Back Order *** $11.23 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR BLUE 568A/B 4FT Patch Cord (C540-2RBLA004) Back Order *** $7.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR BLUE 568A/B 7FT Patch Cord (C540-2RBLA007) Back Order *** $9.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 10FT Patch Cord (C540-2RWHA010) Back Order *** $16.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 4FT Patch Cord (C540-2RWHA004) Back Order *** $10.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT5E 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 7FT Patch Cord (C540-2RWHA007) Back Order *** $13.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT6 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR BLUE 568A/B 10FT Patch Cord (C640-2RBLA010) Back Order *** $19.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT6 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR BLUE 568A/B 7FT Patch Cord (C640-2RBLA007) In Stock $16.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT6 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 10FT Patch Cord (C640-2RWHA010) Back Order *** $26.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT6 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 4FT Patch Cord (C640-2RWHA004) Back Order *** $18.00 BUY 
Wirewerks CAT6 4PRS UTP 24AWG STRANDED CMR WHITE 568A/B 7FT Patch Cord (C640-2RWHA007) In Stock $22.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 1 meter (PC-4ALCCLCC001) Back Order *** $101.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 10 meter (PC-4ALCCLCC010) Back Order *** $138.60 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 2 meter (PC-4ALCCLCC002) Back Order *** $106.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 3 meter (PC-4ALCCLCC003) Back Order *** $114.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 5 meter (PC-4ALCCLCC005) Back Order *** $119.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 10 meter (PC-4ALCCSCC010) Back Order *** $117.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 2 meter (PC-4ALCCSCC002) Back Order *** $85.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 3 meter (PC-4ALCCSCC003) Back Order *** $92.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 5 meter (PC-4ALCCSCC005) Back Order *** $97.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 10 meter (PC-4ASCCSCC010) Back Order *** $100.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 2 meter (PC-4ASCCSCC002) Back Order *** $64.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 3 meter (PC-4ASCCSCC003) Back Order *** $75.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC Riser OM3 10gig Aqua jacket 5 meter (PC-4ASCCSCC005) Back Order *** $79.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 1 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCLCC001) Back Order *** $70.88 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 10 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCLCC010) Back Order *** $103.95 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 2 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCLCC002) Back Order *** $74.55 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 3 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCLCC003) Back Order *** $78.23 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 5 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCLCC005) Back Order *** $85.58 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 1 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCSCC001) Back Order *** $58.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 10 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCSCC010) Back Order *** $90.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 2 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCSCC002) Back Order *** $62.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 3 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCSCC003) In Stock $66.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 50 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 5 meter Riser PC (PC-3ALCCSCC005) Back Order *** $73.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 1 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCLCC001) Back Order *** $70.88 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 10 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCLCC010) Back Order *** $103.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 2 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCLCC002) Back Order *** $74.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 3 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCLCC003) Back Order *** $78.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 5 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCLCC005) Back Order *** $85.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 10 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSCC010) Back Order *** $90.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 2 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSCC002) Back Order *** $62.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 3 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSCC003) In Stock $66.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 5 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSCC005) Back Order *** $73.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-ST 1 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSTC001) Back Order *** $58.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-ST 10 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSTC010) Back Order *** $90.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-ST 3 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSTC003) In Stock $66.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-ST 5 meter Riser PC (PC-2ALCCSTC005) In Stock $73.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 1 meter Riser PC (PC-2ASCCSCC001) In Stock $40.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 10 meter Riser PC (PC-2ASCCSCC010) Back Order *** $74.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 2 meter Riser PC (PC-2ASCCSCC002) Back Order *** $44.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 62.5 micron multi mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 3 meter Riser PC (PC-2ASCCSCC003) Back Order *** $48.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 2mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 1 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ELCBLCB001) Back Order *** $94.18 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 2mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 10 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ELCBLCB010) Back Order *** $123.40 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 2mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-LC 2 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ELCBLCB002) Back Order *** $97.42 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 10 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ALCBSCB010) In Stock $103.92 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord LC-SC 3 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ALCBSCB003) Back Order *** $84.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 1 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ASCBSCB001) Back Order *** $55.65 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 10 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ASCBSCB010) Back Order *** $84.43 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 2 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ASCBSCB002) Back Order *** $59.33 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 3 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ASCBSCB003) Back Order *** $63.00 BUY 
Wirewerks Duplex 8.3 micron single mode 3mm jacket fiber patch cord SC-SC 5 meter Riser UPC Polish (PC-1ASCBSCB005) Back Order *** $71.09 BUY 
Wirewerks HDMI cable version 1.3b male to male 10 feet (3.05 meters)HDMI Cable (HDMI-13BMM0305) Back Order *** $37.00 BUY 
Wirewerks HDMI cable version 1.3b male to male 6 feet (1.83 meters)HDMI Cable (HDMI-13BMM0183) Back Order *** $28.00 BUY 
Connect:
Advanced Store Price Match
Contentname:NCIX_Weekly_Special_Side Contentname:NetworkingAd_right
Connect:
Advanced Store Price Match
Contentname:biz_Home_Vertical_StoreWeekly Contentname:NCIX-featured-rotational
Contentname:160x300_Tier  
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Memberships
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
3rd Party Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Shipping Service
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Advanced Store Price Match
Boxing Week Sale
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada

Buy Network Patch Cables

If you are looking to buy network patch cables than NCIX has the cheapest prices to buy computer Ethernet network cables in Canada at their online computer store to buy computer wires or at the various locations at their computer stores that have the best prices on all computer cable if you are looking to buy Cables to Go.

If you want to buy cheap network patch cables then NCIX is the place to buy a wide range of brand name cables like Startech.com, Cisco cables, TRIPP LITE, nGear Technologies Inc., HP Server & Workstation, Belkin, Bafo Technologies, CABLES TO GO, Ion Cables, Hewlett Packard, PCCW, IBM, Wirewerks, and AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION network patch cables.

So shop at NCIX for the best discounted inexpensive network patch cables in Canada for all computer components and computer parts so if you want a patch cable or patch cord which is an electrical or optical cable to plug into an electronic or optical device.

NCIX is the leading place for buy discount network cables for single-conductor wires like banana connectors, coaxial cables using BNC connectors, twisted pair Cat5, Cat5e, or Cat6 cables using 8P8C (RJ-45) modular connectors or optical fiber cables for sale. We are the leading online computer store for the best computer parts and computer accessories.


Copyright© 2014 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. S / Server ID:58 20141222141243  1763 ms