All
  • All Departments
  • Digital Download
Cart
Quick Links
Prize Picker
Send Us a Message
Rebate Center
Rebate Archive
eBay Outlet
Ink & Toner Finder
Kingston Memory Finder
Corsair Memory Finder
Contentname:quicklinks
Shop Safely
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
Click to verify BBB accreditation and to see a BBB report.
Contentname:acceptsafe
Testimonial Box
"Great service, just as remember it in the past...."
— IrishMark
Read More
Write Review
 

Network Module


Top 10 most popular products in the Network Module products

  Description Avail Price  
Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Intellitone PRO200 Tone Generator and Probe Kit
Back Order
*** $295.04 Add Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Intellitone PRO200 Tone Generator and Probe Kit to cart 
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4X1GE Network Module
Cisco
In Stock $354.77 Add Cisco Catalyst 3850 4X1GE Network Module to cart 
HP 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE
HP Consumer
In Stock $859.05 Add HP 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE to cart 
Asustor AS-S10G SFP+ 10GbE Dual Port Card for AS7008T/AS7010T/AS7009RD/AS7012RD/AS7009RDX/AS7012RDX
Asustor
Back Order
*** $479.99 Add Asustor AS-S10G SFP+ 10GbE Dual Port Card for AS7008T/AS7010T/AS7009RD/AS7012RD/AS7009RDX/AS7012RDX to cart 
Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module
Cisco
In Stock $2,073.10 Add Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module to cart 
HP 2-PORT 10-GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE
HP Consumer
Back Order
*** $378.29 Add HP 2-PORT 10-GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE to cart 
HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module/S-Buy
HP Consumer
Back Order
*** $602.50 Add HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module/S-Buy to cart 
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module
Cisco
8
In Stock $1,145.93 Add Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module to cart 
DELL 10GBT Uplink Module N30XX 2xPorts (407-BBOB)
Dell Computer
Back Order
*** $1,149.00 Add DELL 10GBT Uplink Module N30XX 2xPorts (407-BBOB) to cart 
HPE 24PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MOD FOR HPE E5400/E8200 ZL SW
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
In Stock $2,785.16 Add HPE 24PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MOD FOR HPE E5400/E8200 ZL SW to cart 

View in stock only
Asustor(1) | Cisco(5) | Others(1) | EXTREME NETWORKS(1) | Hewlett Packard Enterprise(3) | Juniper Networks(1) | FLUKE ELECTRONICS(1) | LENOVO X86 SERVERS(1) | Dell Computer(2) | Addon(1) | HP Consumer(5)


Addon - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
ADDON 1000BLX SMF LC SFP F/CISCO ADDON 1000BLX SMF LC SFP F/CISCO Back Order *** $74.45 BUY 


Asustor - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
Asustor AS-S10G SFP+ 10GbE Dual Port Card for AS7008T/AS7010T/AS7009RD/AS7012RD/AS7009RDX/AS7012RDX Asustor AS-S10G SFP+ 10GbE Dual Port Card for AS7008T/AS7010T/AS7009RD/AS7012RD/AS7009RDX/AS7012RDX Back Order *** $479.99 BUY 


Cisco - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
CISCO 2PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD FXO CISCO 2PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD FXO Back Order *** $442.53 BUY 
Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module (C3650-STACK-KIT=) In Stock $1,145.93 BUY 
CISCO CATALYST 3850 4X10GE NETWORK MODULE CISCO CATALYST 3850 4X10GE NETWORK MODULE (C3850-NM-4-10G=) In Stock $2,952.35 BUY 
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4X1GE Network Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 4X1GE Network Module (C3850-NM-4-1G=) Back Order *** $354.77 BUY 
Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module In Stock $2,073.10 BUY 


Dell Computer - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
DELL 10GBT Uplink Module N30XX 2xPorts (407-BBOB) DELL 10GBT Uplink Module N30XX 2xPorts (407-BBOB) Back Order *** $1,149.00 BUY 
DELL SFP+ 10GbE Uplink Module N30XX 2xSFP+ Ports (407-BBOC) DELL SFP+ 10GbE Uplink Module N30XX 2xSFP+ Ports (407-BBOC) Back Order *** $1,039.00 BUY 


EXTREME NETWORKS - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
Extreme Networks XGM3-2SF 10GLAN 2 Port 10GBASE-X Expansion Module for Summit X460-24 X460-48 Extreme Networks XGM3-2SF 10GLAN 2 Port 10GBASE-X Expansion Module for Summit X460-24 X460-48 Back Order *** $1,509.99 BUY 


FLUKE ELECTRONICS - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Intellitone PRO200 Tone Generator and Probe Kit Fluke Networks MT-8200-60-KIT Intellitone PRO200 Tone Generator and Probe Kit (MT-8200-60-KIT) Back Order *** $295.04 BUY 


Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
HPE 24PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MOD FOR HPE E5400/E8200 ZL SW HPE 24PORT GIG-T V2 ZL MOD FOR HPE E5400/E8200 ZL SW Back Order *** $2,785.16 BUY 
HPE PROCURVE 100-BX-D X112 100M SFP LC BX-D TRANSCEIVER HPE PROCURVE 100-BX-D X112 100M SFP LC BX-D TRANSCEIVER Back Order *** $322.75 BUY 
HPE PROCURVE 4PORT 10GBE SFP+ ZL MODULE HPE PROCURVE 4PORT 10GBE SFP+ ZL MODULE Back Order *** $3,248.28 BUY 


HP Consumer - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
HP 2-PORT 10-GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE HP 2-PORT 10-GBE A5500 LOCAL CONN MODULE Back Order *** $378.29 BUY 
HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module/S-Buy HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module/S-Buy Back Order *** $602.50 BUY 
HP 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE HP 2920 2-PORT STACKING MODULE In Stock $859.05 BUY 
HP 2p 10-GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module HP 2p 10-GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module In Stock $842.19 BUY 
HP ProCurve 10GbE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 yl Mod HP ProCurve 10GbE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 yl Mod Back Order *** $1,670.16 BUY 


Juniper Networks - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
Juniper EX4300 4PORT 10G SFP+ 1G SFP Uplink Module Juniper EX4300 4PORT 10G SFP+ 1G SFP Uplink Module Back Order *** $1,523.57 BUY 


LENOVO X86 SERVERS - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
IBM System X Up Integrated Management Module Opt Advanced No Returns IBM System X Up Integrated Management Module Opt Advanced No Returns Back Order *** $365.88 BUY 


Others - Network Module

Part # Description Avail Price  
Icron 1-PORT USB 1.1 CAT 6 50-METER Bus Powered Extender System Icron 1-PORT USB 1.1 CAT 6 50-METER Bus Powered Extender System Back Order *** $134.98 BUY 


 
CANADA USA
Connect: NCIX Youtube icon NCIX Facebook icon NCIX Instagram icon NCIX Google+ icon
Advanced Store Price Match
Get Deal Alerts in your Inbox!
Don't miss out on the latest coupons and rewards.
Please read our
privacy policy for details.
NCIX Sale banner
Contentname:biz_Home_Vertical_StoreWeekly Contentname:NCIX-featured-rotational
Contentname:160x300_Tier  
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Memberships
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Shipping Service
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Advanced Store Price Match
Same-Day Delivery (NEW)
Retail Financing
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada

Network Module

If you are looking to buy a network module NCIX is the leading online computer accessory store and online computer hardware store to buy network modules in Canada for you business or home computer needs. Some of the best network modules to buy are made by SuperMicro and Cisco and we are the leading module supplier for the best deals on discount Cisco network modules in Canada as well as discount SuperMicro network modules.

The Cisco Ethernet switching network modules at no other online computer store has better deals on computer hardware and you can either buy at the online computer store or the many bricks and motor computer stores for the best deal on Cisco products as well as SuperMicro network modules which aew just as good as Cisco in many respects.


Copyright© 2016 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 58  749 ms
Page last updated: 09/28/2016 16:56:35