All
  • All Departments
  • Digital Download
Cart

Amer Networks Canada Store

Popular Products
Cables
Amer Networks SS3GR50I-C1 1FT 10G Stacking Cable for SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Model Switches Amer Networks SS3GR50I-C1 1FT 10G Stacking Cable for SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Model Switches *** $276.00 Add Amer Networks SS3GR50I-C1 1FT 10G Stacking Cable for SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Model Switches to cart
Amer Networks SS3GRMXFP 1 Port Module for 10Gbps XFP SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Transceivers Amer Networks SS3GRMXFP 1 Port Module for 10Gbps XFP SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Transceivers *** $923.00 Add Amer Networks SS3GRMXFP 1 Port Module for 10Gbps XFP SS3GR26I/SS3GR50I Transceivers to cart
Monitor Accessories
Amer Networks AMR2SU Dual Monitor (Up to 24IN) Mount With Desk Stand Amer Networks AMR2SU Dual Monitor (Up to 24IN) Mount With Desk Stand In Stock $109.99 Add Amer Networks AMR2SU Dual Monitor (Up to 24IN) Mount With Desk Stand to cart
Network Adapters
Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector *** $119.98 Add Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector to cart
Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ ST Connector Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ ST Connector *** $119.99 Add Amer Networks 10/100 Base T to 100 Base FX Multimode Fiber w/ ST Connector to cart
Amer Networks 1000 Base T to 1000 Base SX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector Amer Networks 1000 Base T to 1000 Base SX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector *** $189.99 Add Amer Networks 1000 Base T to 1000 Base SX Multimode Fiber w/ SC Connector to cart
Network Switches
Amer Networks SS3GR1028F 24 Port SFP 2 Port 10Gb XFP Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch Amer Networks SS3GR1028F 24 Port SFP 2 Port 10Gb XFP Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch
Special Offer
*** $3,984.45 Add Amer Networks SS3GR1028F 24 Port SFP 2 Port 10Gb XFP Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch to cart
Amer Networks SS2GD8IP Plus 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabig Ethernet L2 Desktop Rackmount Switch w/ PoE Amer Networks SS2GD8IP Plus 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabig Ethernet L2 Desktop Rackmount Switch w/ PoE
Special Offer
*** $416.74 Add Amer Networks SS2GD8IP Plus 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabig Ethernet L2 Desktop Rackmount Switch w/ PoE to cart
Amer Networks SS3GR1026IP 20 Port 10/100/1000 Rackmount Switch w/ PoE Amer Networks SS3GR1026IP 20 Port 10/100/1000 Rackmount Switch w/ PoE
Special Offer
*** $3,767.69 Add Amer Networks SS3GR1026IP 20 Port 10/100/1000 Rackmount Switch w/ PoE to cart
AMER 5 PORT GIG ETHERNET WITH 4 POE AF PORTS switch AMER 5 PORT GIG ETHERNET WITH 4 POE AF PORTS switch
Special Offer
In Stock $104.17 Add AMER 5 PORT GIG ETHERNET WITH 4 POE AF PORTS switch to cart
Amer Networks SS3GR50I 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch Amer Networks SS3GR50I 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch
Special Offer
*** $4,307.00 Add Amer Networks SS3GR50I 48 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Managed Layer 3 Rackmount Switch to cart
Amer Networks SGR124W 24 Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch Amer Networks SGR124W 24 Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch
Special Offer
In Stock $269.99 Add Amer Networks SGR124W 24 Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch to cart
AMER 24 PORT 10/100MBPS RACKMOUNT SWITCH AMER 24 PORT 10/100MBPS RACKMOUNT SWITCH
Special Offer
*** $94.93 Add AMER 24 PORT 10/100MBPS RACKMOUNT SWITCH to cart
Amer Networks SS3GR26I 24 Port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Layer 3 Rackmount Switch Amer Networks SS3GR26I 24 Port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Layer 3 Rackmount Switch
Special Offer
*** $2,615.00 Add Amer Networks SS3GR26I 24 Port 10/100/1000 Managed Gigabit Layer 3 Rackmount Switch to cart
Amer Networks SS2R48G4I 48 Port 10/100 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 Rackmount Switch Amer Networks SS2R48G4I 48 Port 10/100 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 Rackmount Switch
Special Offer
*** $818.24 Add Amer Networks SS2R48G4I 48 Port 10/100 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 Rackmount Switch to cart
Amer Networks 8 Port 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet Switch Amer Networks 8 Port 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet Switch
Special Offer
*** $39.99 Add Amer Networks 8 Port 10/100MBPS Fast Ethernet Switch to cart
More Amer Networks Network Switches
Network Transceivers
Amer Networks SPPM-10GSR Multi-Mode SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M Transceiver w/ LC Connector Amer Networks SPPM-10GSR Multi-Mode SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M Transceiver w/ LC Connector *** $350.00 Add Amer Networks SPPM-10GSR Multi-Mode SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M Transceiver w/ LC Connector to cart
Amer Networks SS3GR10XFP 10G Module XFP 10GBASE 300M Transceiver for SS3GR1000 Series Amer Networks SS3GR10XFP 10G Module XFP 10GBASE 300M Transceiver for SS3GR1000 Series *** $615.37 Add Amer Networks SS3GR10XFP 10G Module XFP 10GBASE 300M Transceiver for SS3GR1000 Series to cart
AMER Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TRANSCEIVER AMER Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TRANSCEIVER *** $447.69 Add AMER Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TRANSCEIVER to cart
AMER COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10-GIGABIT-SR MULTIMODE 300M TRANSCEIVER AMER COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10-GIGABIT-SR MULTIMODE 300M TRANSCEIVER In Stock $234.94 Add AMER COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10-GIGABIT-SR MULTIMODE 300M TRANSCEIVER to cart
AMER NETWORKS Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC connector 10KM 1310NM SMF SFP J4859A TRANSCEIVER AMER NETWORKS Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC connector 10KM 1310NM SMF SFP J4859A TRANSCEIVER *** $73.52 Add AMER NETWORKS Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-LX LC connector 10KM 1310NM SMF SFP J4859A TRANSCEIVER to cart
AMER HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 10Gbase-LR LC connector JD094B transceiver AMER HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 10Gbase-LR LC connector JD094B transceiver *** $665.15 Add AMER HP Compatible 10 Gigabit SFP+ 10Gbase-LR LC connector JD094B transceiver to cart
Amer Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module Amer Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module *** $449.28 Add Amer Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module to cart
Amer Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module Amer Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module *** $214.72 Add Amer Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module to cart
Amer Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module Amer Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module *** $561.70 Add Amer Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Module to cart
AMER Juniper Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000Base-SX LC connector 850nm 550m MMF EX-SFP-1G TRANSCEIVER AMER Juniper Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000Base-SX LC connector 850nm 550m MMF EX-SFP-1G TRANSCEIVER *** $101.07 Add AMER Juniper Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000Base-SX LC connector 850nm 550m MMF EX-SFP-1G TRANSCEIVER to cart
More Amer Networks Network Transceivers
POE Injector
Amer Networks PIG15 PoE Injector Amer Networks PIG15 PoE Injector In Stock $49.99 Add Amer Networks PIG15 PoE Injector to cart
Power Management
AMER SMART UPS 1500VA LCD RM 1U 120V LINEINT AMER SMART UPS 1500VA LCD RM 1U 120V LINEINT In Stock $1,124.75 Add AMER SMART UPS 1500VA LCD RM 1U 120V LINEINT to cart
AMER SMART UPS SRT 192V 5KVA & 6KVA BATT PK UPS AMER SMART UPS SRT 192V 5KVA & 6KVA BATT PK UPS In Stock $1,347.09 Add AMER SMART UPS SRT 192V 5KVA & 6KVA BATT PK UPS to cart
AMER SMART UPS RT 1500VA 120V NTWK CARD AMER SMART UPS RT 1500VA 120V NTWK CARD In Stock $2,047.58 Add AMER SMART UPS RT 1500VA 120V NTWK CARD to cart
Projector Accessories
Amer Networks AMRP100S Universal Projector Ceiling Mount - Silver Amer Networks AMRP100S Universal Projector Ceiling Mount - Silver In Stock $44.99 Add Amer Networks AMRP100S Universal Projector Ceiling Mount - Silver to cart
Amer Universal Ceiling Projector Mount Low Profile Amer Universal Ceiling Projector Mount Low Profile In Stock $49.99 Add Amer Universal Ceiling Projector Mount Low Profile to cart
Amer Networks AMRP145H Heavy Duty Universal Height Adjustable Projector Mount Amer Networks AMRP145H Heavy Duty Universal Height Adjustable Projector Mount In Stock $109.99 Add Amer Networks AMRP145H Heavy Duty Universal Height Adjustable Projector Mount to cart
Stands & Mounts
Amer Networks Dual Monitor Mount Articulating Arms Mount Amer Networks Dual Monitor Mount Articulating Arms Mount In Stock $146.28 Add Amer Networks Dual Monitor Mount Articulating Arms Mount to cart
AMER SINGLE MONITOR MOUNT ARTICULATING ARM AMER SINGLE MONITOR MOUNT ARTICULATING ARM In Stock $100.47 Add AMER SINGLE MONITOR MOUNT ARTICULATING ARM to cart
AMER TABLET ARTICULATING MOUNT CLAMP BASE AMER TABLET ARTICULATING MOUNT CLAMP BASE *** $124.84 Add AMER TABLET ARTICULATING MOUNT CLAMP BASE to cart
AMER Extended Sit Stand Wall Mounted Workstation System Features include Tilt Swivel AMER Extended Sit Stand Wall Mounted Workstation System Features include Tilt Swivel In Stock $265.31 Add AMER Extended Sit Stand Wall Mounted Workstation System Features include Tilt Swivel to cart
Wall Mounts
Amer Networks AMR2AC Articulating Dual Monitor LCD Mount Amer Networks AMR2AC Articulating Dual Monitor LCD Mount *** $269.99 Add Amer Networks AMR2AC Articulating Dual Monitor LCD Mount to cart
Amer Networks AMR3S Triple LCD Monitor Mount Stand Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight Amer Networks AMR3S Triple LCD Monitor Mount Stand Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight In Stock $239.99 Add Amer Networks AMR3S Triple LCD Monitor Mount Stand Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight to cart
Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 32IN 26.5LBS Max Weight Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 32IN 26.5LBS Max Weight *** $399.99 Add Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 32IN 26.5LBS Max Weight to cart
Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight *** $269.99 Add Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand Mount w/ Desk Clamp Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight to cart
Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand With Grommet Mount Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand With Grommet Mount Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight In Stock $269.99 Add Amer Networks Quad LCD Monitor Stand With Grommet Mount Base Screens Up to 24IN 17.6LBS Max Weight to cart
Amer Networks AMR2S Dual LCD Monitor Mount Stand for Screens Up to 24in 26.5LBS Max Weight Amer Networks AMR2S Dual LCD Monitor Mount Stand for Screens Up to 24in 26.5LBS Max Weight In Stock $109.99 Add Amer Networks AMR2S Dual LCD Monitor Mount Stand for Screens Up to 24in 26.5LBS Max Weight to cart
Amer Articulating Monitor Arm Amer Articulating Monitor Arm In Stock $107.10 Add Amer Articulating Monitor Arm to cart
Wireless (WiFi) Routers
AMER IEEE802.11a and IEEE802.11n 5GHz 300Mbps Long Range outdoor passive PoE AP/CPE. AMER IEEE802.11a and IEEE802.11n 5GHz 300Mbps Long Range outdoor passive PoE AP/CPE. *** $127.62 Add AMER IEEE802.11a and IEEE802.11n 5GHz 300Mbps Long Range outdoor passive PoE AP/CPE. to cart
Wireless Access Points
Amer Networks WAP33DC Indoor Wireless 802.11ABGN Access Point Amer Networks WAP33DC Indoor Wireless 802.11ABGN Access Point *** $269.99 Add Amer Networks WAP33DC Indoor Wireless 802.11ABGN Access Point to cart
Amer Networks WAP123N 802.11NB/G/N 300MBPS Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point White W/ PoE Amer Networks WAP123N 802.11NB/G/N 300MBPS Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point White W/ PoE In Stock $169.99 Add Amer Networks WAP123N 802.11NB/G/N 300MBPS Ceiling Mount Wireless Access Point White W/ PoE to cart
AMER ENTERPRISE, DUAL BAND, POE(802.3AF) ACCESS POINT AMER ENTERPRISE, DUAL BAND, POE(802.3AF) ACCESS POINT In Stock $308.28 Add AMER ENTERPRISE, DUAL BAND, POE(802.3AF) ACCESS POINT to cart
Amer Networks Wlagp 802.11G 54MBPS Wireless Access Point W/ PoE Amer Networks Wlagp 802.11G 54MBPS Wireless Access Point W/ PoE *** $129.99 Add Amer Networks Wlagp 802.11G 54MBPS Wireless Access Point W/ PoE to cart
Amer Networks WAP223NC 802.11B/G/N Ceiling Mount Wireless N Access Point W/ Cloudcommand Management Amer Networks WAP223NC 802.11B/G/N Ceiling Mount Wireless N Access Point W/ Cloudcommand Management *** $372.00 Add Amer Networks WAP223NC 802.11B/G/N Ceiling Mount Wireless N Access Point W/ Cloudcommand Management to cart
Amer Networks OWL-300HAP 802.11B/G/N 300 Mbps Long Range Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point Amer Networks OWL-300HAP 802.11B/G/N 300 Mbps Long Range Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point *** $149.99 Add Amer Networks OWL-300HAP 802.11B/G/N 300 Mbps Long Range Wireless Outdoor PoE Access Point to cart
AMER Indoor Wireless Access Point. 802.11n and 802.11ac dual band(2.4GHz and 5GHz) du AMER Indoor Wireless Access Point. 802.11n and 802.11ac dual band(2.4GHz and 5GHz) du *** $383.86 Add AMER Indoor Wireless Access Point. 802.11n and 802.11ac dual band(2.4GHz and 5GHz) du to cart
Icon Canadian CANADA Icon United States USA
Contentname:callus  
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Blog
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
BBB Accredited Business Profile
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Memberships
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Shipping Service
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Same-Day Delivery
Retail Financing
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada
Copyright© 2017 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 58  1950 ms
Page last updated: 06/26/2017 10:22:38