Cart

Mikrotik Routerboard Canada Store

Latest Products
Popular Products
Cables
Mikrotik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable Mikrotik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable *** $52.99 Add Mikrotik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable to cart
Mikrotik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable Mikrotik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable *** $39.99 Add Mikrotik SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable to cart
Network Switches
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Port Gb 2x SFP+ 1U SwOS Cloud Smart Switch Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Port Gb 2x SFP+ 1U SwOS Cloud Smart Switch *** $187.99 Add Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Port Gb 2x SFP+ 1U SwOS Cloud Smart Switch to cart
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch *** $255.99 Add Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-IN 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch to cart
Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP 1U Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP 1U Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch *** $268.99 Add Mikrotik CRS125-24G-1S-RM 600MHz 128MB 24 Port Gb SFP 1U Layer 3 RouterOS L5 Smart Switch to cart
Network Transceivers
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm *** $39.99 Add Mikrotik S-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm to cart
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm *** $29.99 Add Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm to cart
Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D *** $106.99 Add Mikrotik S-3553LC20D SFP Pair of modules S-35LC20D+S-53LC20D to cart
Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm *** $201.99 Add Mikrotik S+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm to cart
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm *** $79.99 Add Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm to cart
Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module *** $39.99 Add Mikrotik S-RJ01 SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module to cart
POE Injector
Mikrotik Gigabit PoE Injector Mikrotik Gigabit PoE Injector *** $10.99 Add Mikrotik Gigabit PoE Injector to cart
Power Supplies
Mikrotik Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072 Mikrotik Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072
Special Offer
*** $135.99 Add Mikrotik Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072 to cart
Wall Mounts
Mikrotik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 Mikrotik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 *** $12.99 Add Mikrotik Wall Mount Kit for RB2011 to cart
Wired Routers
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC 1GHz 1GB 7xGb SFP Passive Cooling RouterOS Cloud Core Router Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC 1GHz 1GB 7xGb SFP Passive Cooling RouterOS Cloud Core Router *** $574.99 Add Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-PC 1GHz 1GB 7xGb SFP Passive Cooling RouterOS Cloud Core Router to cart
Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 12xSFP 1xSFP+ LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 12xSFP 1xSFP+ LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router *** $1,006.99 Add Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 12xSFP 1xSFP+ LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router to cart
Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 7xGb SFP LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 7xGb SFP LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router *** $668.99 Add Mikrotik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ 1.2GHz 2GB 7xGb SFP LCD Dual Power 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router to cart
Routerboard RB2011UIAS-RM 1U Rackmount 5XLAN 5XGBLAN 1XPOE 128MB Routeros L5 Router Routerboard RB2011UIAS-RM 1U Rackmount 5XLAN 5XGBLAN 1XPOE 128MB Routeros L5 Router *** $164.98 Add Routerboard RB2011UIAS-RM 1U Rackmount 5XLAN 5XGBLAN 1XPOE 128MB Routeros L5 Router to cart
Mikrotik Routerboard RB3011UIAS-RM SFP Dual Core 1.4GHZ CPU 10GBIT 1GB RAM Mikrotik Routerboard RB3011UIAS-RM SFP Dual Core 1.4GHZ CPU 10GBIT 1GB RAM *** $249.98 Add Mikrotik Routerboard RB3011UIAS-RM SFP Dual Core 1.4GHZ CPU 10GBIT 1GB RAM to cart
Routerboard RB450G 5XGBLAN PoE 256MB MicroSD RouterOS L5 OEM Mini Router Routerboard RB450G 5XGBLAN PoE 256MB MicroSD RouterOS L5 OEM Mini Router In Stock $89.99 Add Routerboard RB450G 5XGBLAN PoE 256MB MicroSD RouterOS L5 OEM Mini Router to cart
Mikrotik Routerboard Hex RB750GR3 5XGBLAN PoE 880MHZ 256MB RouterOS L4 Router Mikrotik Routerboard Hex RB750GR3 5XGBLAN PoE 880MHZ 256MB RouterOS L4 Router *** $83.98 Add Mikrotik Routerboard Hex RB750GR3 5XGBLAN PoE 880MHZ 256MB RouterOS L4 Router to cart
Routerboard RB1100AHX2-LM 13XGBLAN 512MB 1U RouterOS L6 Router Routerboard RB1100AHX2-LM 13XGBLAN 512MB 1U RouterOS L6 Router *** $409.99 Add Routerboard RB1100AHX2-LM 13XGBLAN 512MB 1U RouterOS L6 Router to cart
Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 600MHz 64MB 5xLAN 5xGb SFP RouterOS L4 Desktop Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 600MHz 64MB 5xLAN 5xGb SFP RouterOS L4 Desktop *** $147.99 Add Mikrotik RB2011iLS-IN 600MHz 64MB 5xLAN 5xGb SFP RouterOS L4 Desktop to cart
Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 1.2GHz 4GB 8xGb 2xSFP+ LCD 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 1.2GHz 4GB 8xGb 2xSFP+ LCD 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router *** $1,479.99 Add Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ 1.2GHz 4GB 8xGb 2xSFP+ LCD 1U RouterOS L6 Cloud Core Router to cart
More Mikrotik Routerboard Wired Routers
 
International Sites:  Canada
Copyright© 2017 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 58  655 ms
Page last updated: 10/20/2017 05:24:51