Cart

Ubiquiti Networks Canada Store

Popular Products
Accessories
Ubiquiti UVC-Pro Cable accessory Ubiquiti UVC-Pro Cable accessory *** $44.99 Add Ubiquiti UVC-Pro Cable accessory to cart
Business Mini PCs
Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key 802.3AF PoE SD Micro USB Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key 802.3AF PoE SD Micro USB
Special Offer
In Stock $109.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key 802.3AF PoE SD Micro USB to cart
Home Automation
Ubiquiti mFi Temperature Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Temperature Sensor *** $39.98 Add Ubiquiti mFi Temperature Sensor to cart
Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor *** $47.07 Add Ubiquiti mFi Wall Mount Motion Sensor to cart
Ubiquiti mFi 8-port US power Wifi and Ethernet Ubiquiti mFi 8-port US power Wifi and Ethernet In Stock $149.85 Add Ubiquiti mFi 8-port US power Wifi and Ethernet to cart
Ubiquiti mFi Door Sensor Ubiquiti mFi Door Sensor *** $14.94 Add Ubiquiti mFi Door Sensor to cart
Ubiquiti mFi 1-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N Ubiquiti mFi 1-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N In Stock $56.99 Add Ubiquiti mFi 1-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N to cart
Ubiquiti mFi InWall Manageable Outlet Black Ubiquiti mFi InWall Manageable Outlet Black *** $85.99 Add Ubiquiti mFi InWall Manageable Outlet Black to cart
Ubiquiti mFi 3-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N Ubiquiti mFi 3-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N In Stock $87.52 Add Ubiquiti mFi 3-PORT Power WiFi 802.11B/G/N to cart
Network Patch Cables
Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro Cat5e 1000FT Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Ethernet Cable Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro Cat5e 1000FT Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Ethernet Cable In Stock $221.05 Add Ubiquiti Tough Cable Pro Cat5e 1000FT Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Ethernet Cable to cart
Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors 100pc bag Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors 100pc bag *** $77.99 Add Ubiquiti Tough Cable Connectors 100pc bag to cart
Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR UniFi Cable Cat6 CMR 1000ft Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR UniFi Cable Cat6 CMR 1000ft *** $255.84 Add Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR UniFi Cable Cat6 CMR 1000ft to cart
Network Switches
Ubiquiti Unifi 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch Ubiquiti Unifi 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch *** $1,272.73 Add Ubiquiti Unifi 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 24-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP Switch Ubiquiti UniFi 24-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP Switch *** $779.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 24-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP Switch to cart
Ubiquiti US-8-60W UniFi Switch 8 60W 4 ports PoE 5 Pack Ubiquiti US-8-60W UniFi Switch 8 60W 4 ports PoE 5 Pack *** $836.64 Add Ubiquiti US-8-60W UniFi Switch 8 60W 4 ports PoE 5 Pack to cart
Ubiquiti Edge Switch 12 Fiber 12 SFP 4 RJ45 Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch Ubiquiti Edge Switch 12 Fiber 12 SFP 4 RJ45 Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch In Stock $334.20 Add Ubiquiti Edge Switch 12 Fiber 12 SFP 4 RJ45 Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch to cart
Ubiquiti US-8 UniFi Switch 8 Low Power 5 Pack Ubiquiti US-8 UniFi Switch 8 Low Power 5 Pack *** $739.21 Add Ubiquiti US-8 UniFi Switch 8 Low Power 5 Pack to cart
Ubiquiti US-24 UniFi Switch 24-PORT Gigabit 2 SFP Ubiquiti US-24 UniFi Switch 24-PORT Gigabit 2 SFP In Stock $292.99 Add Ubiquiti US-24 UniFi Switch 24-PORT Gigabit 2 SFP to cart
Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 8-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 8-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch *** $385.49 Add Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 8-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch XG 16-PORT 10GbE 12 SFP+ 4 10G RJ45 Managed Aggregation Switch Ubiquiti UniFi Switch XG 16-PORT 10GbE 12 SFP+ 4 10G RJ45 Managed Aggregation Switch In Stock $849.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi Switch XG 16-PORT 10GbE 12 SFP+ 4 10G RJ45 Managed Aggregation Switch to cart
Ubiquiti Edge Switch 16-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch Ubiquiti Edge Switch 16-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch In Stock $442.99 Add Ubiquiti Edge Switch 16-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 150W 2SFP Switch to cart
Ubiquiti Edge Switch 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch Ubiquiti Edge Switch 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch In Stock $1,233.91 Add Ubiquiti Edge Switch 48-PORT Gigabit 24V/802.3AF/AT PoE 500W 2SFP 2SFP+ Switch to cart
More Ubiquiti Networks Network Switches
Network Transceivers
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (2-PACK) Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (2-PACK) In Stock $59.99 Add Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 10 Gbps SFP+ Fiber Module (2-PACK) to cart
Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (2-PACK) Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (2-PACK) In Stock $29.99 Add Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (2-PACK) to cart
Network Video Recorder (NVR)
Ubiquiti UniFi NVR Controller 500GB 50 Camera Ubiquiti UniFi NVR Controller 500GB 50 Camera In Stock $514.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi NVR Controller 500GB 50 Camera to cart
Others
Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Accessory Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Accessory In Stock $6.10 Add Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Accessory to cart
Ubiquiti Nanobeam Window Mount Ubiquiti Nanobeam Window Mount In Stock $6.98 Add Ubiquiti Nanobeam Window Mount to cart
POE Injector
Ubiquiti airFiber 50v 1.2A PoE Injector Ubiquiti airFiber 50v 1.2A PoE Injector *** $33.99 Add Ubiquiti airFiber 50v 1.2A PoE Injector to cart
Ubiquiti POE-24 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet Ubiquiti POE-24 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet *** $22.98 Add Ubiquiti POE-24 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet to cart
Ubiquiti POE-48 24W 48VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet Ubiquiti POE-48 24W 48VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet *** $21.99 Add Ubiquiti POE-48 24W 48VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet to cart
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor PoE Converter Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor PoE Converter In Stock $31.74 Add Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor PoE Converter to cart
Ubiquiti 24VDC 30W PoE Injector Ubiquiti 24VDC 30W PoE Injector In Stock $28.80 Add Ubiquiti 24VDC 30W PoE Injector to cart
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter *** $29.99 Add Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter to cart
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor PoE Converter Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor PoE Converter *** $29.99 Add Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Indoor PoE Converter to cart
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter *** $32.39 Add Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter to cart
Ubiquiti 15 Volt 0.8A PoE Injector Ubiquiti 15 Volt 0.8A PoE Injector *** $13.70 Add Ubiquiti 15 Volt 0.8A PoE Injector to cart
Ubiquiti POE-24 Gigabit 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet Injector for UAP-AC-LITE/LR Ubiquiti POE-24 Gigabit 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet Injector for UAP-AC-LITE/LR In Stock $21.99 Add Ubiquiti POE-24 Gigabit 12W 24VOLT 0.5A Power Over Ethernet Injector for UAP-AC-LITE/LR to cart
More Ubiquiti Networks POE Injector
Security Cameras
Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera 5-pack Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera 5-pack In Stock $899.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera 5-pack to cart
Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender up to 25m for UVC-G3 Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender up to 25m for UVC-G3 *** $108.99 Add Ubiquiti IR LED Range Extender up to 25m for UVC-G3 to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera 5-pack Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera 5-pack *** $899.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera 5-pack to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS IR Video Camera Pro Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS IR Video Camera Pro *** $676.98 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS IR Video Camera Pro to cart
Ubiquiti UVC-PRO Mount Accessory Ubiquiti UVC-PRO Mount Accessory *** $60.13 Add Ubiquiti UVC-PRO Mount Accessory to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera In Stock $209.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 2.8MM F2.0 IR Dome IP Indoor Outdoor Wide Angle Video PoE Camera to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera In Stock $209.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 1080p 30FPS 3.6MM F1.8 IR IP Indoor Outdoor Video PoE Camera to cart
Security Firewall
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway *** $164.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro Dual Wan Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro Dual Wan *** $379.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi Security Gateway Pro Dual Wan to cart
Surge Protection
Ubiquiti ETH-SP Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Surge Protector Ubiquiti ETH-SP Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Surge Protector *** $18.99 Add Ubiquiti ETH-SP Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Surge Protector to cart
VOIP / Internet Phone
Ubiquiti UniFi 7in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone Ubiquiti UniFi 7in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone In Stock $592.78 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 7in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Android VoIP Phone Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Android VoIP Phone In Stock $249.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Android VoIP Phone to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone *** $419.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi 5in Touchscreen Camera Bluetooth WiFi Android VoIP Phone to cart
Wired Routers
Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Infinity 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ Rackmount Router Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Infinity 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ Rackmount Router *** $2,135.69 Add Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Infinity 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ Rackmount Router to cart
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP 5-PORT GbE SFP Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP 5-PORT GbE SFP Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router In Stock $113.99 Add Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP 5-PORT GbE SFP Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router to cart
Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter 8-PORT GbE Rackmount Router Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter 8-PORT GbE Rackmount Router In Stock $465.99 Add Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter 8-PORT GbE Rackmount Router to cart
Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter X 5-PORT GbE Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter X 5-PORT GbE Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router *** $79.99 Add Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter X 5-PORT GbE Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Router to cart
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Pro 8-Port GBE 2SFP Rackmount Router Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Pro 8-Port GBE 2SFP Rackmount Router In Stock $519.99 Add Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Pro 8-Port GBE 2SFP Rackmount Router to cart
Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Lite 3-PORT GbE Router Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Lite 3-PORT GbE Router In Stock $139.99 Add Ubiquiti Edgemax EdgeRouter Lite 3-PORT GbE Router to cart
Ubiquiti Edgemax Edgerouter PoE 5-PORT GbE Router Ubiquiti Edgemax Edgerouter PoE 5-PORT GbE Router In Stock $252.99 Add Ubiquiti Edgemax Edgerouter PoE 5-PORT GbE Router to cart
Wireless (WiFi) Routers
Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router + 2 Mesh Point Extender WiFi System Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router + 2 Mesh Point Extender WiFi System
FREE Ground Shipping for this item only!
In Stock $479.99 Add Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router + 2 Mesh Point Extender WiFi System to cart
Ubiquiti Airrouter HP 802.11G/N Indoor Ap Ubiquiti Airrouter HP 802.11G/N Indoor Ap In Stock $84.64 Add Ubiquiti Airrouter HP 802.11G/N Indoor Ap to cart
Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router In Stock $229.99 Add Ubiquiti AFI-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC 1300MBPS High Density Router to cart
Wireless Access Points
Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC-LR 802.11AC 2.4GHZ 450MBPS 5GHZ 867MBPS Managed Wireless Access Point 5 Pack Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC-LR 802.11AC 2.4GHZ 450MBPS 5GHZ 867MBPS Managed Wireless Access Point 5 Pack In Stock $694.99 Add Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC-LR 802.11AC 2.4GHZ 450MBPS 5GHZ 867MBPS Managed Wireless Access Point 5 Pack to cart
NCIX Bundle Ubiquiti 5x AC-LITE 802.11AC Dual Band Wireless Access Point + 8-PORT 150W PoE Switch NCIX Bundle Ubiquiti 5x AC-LITE 802.11AC Dual Band Wireless Access Point + 8-PORT 150W PoE Switch *** $869.99 Add NCIX Bundle Ubiquiti 5x AC-LITE 802.11AC Dual Band Wireless Access Point + 8-PORT 150W PoE Switch to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-HD 802.11AC Wave 2 1733MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Outdoor Managed Wireless Access Point US Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-HD 802.11AC Wave 2 1733MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Outdoor Managed Wireless Access Point US *** $489.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-HD 802.11AC Wave 2 1733MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Outdoor Managed Wireless Access Point US to cart
Ubiquiti Airgateway Pro Indoor Ap 802.1B/G/N 2.4GHZ 5GHZ WiFi for Ubnt PoE Ubiquiti Airgateway Pro Indoor Ap 802.1B/G/N 2.4GHZ 5GHZ WiFi for Ubnt PoE In Stock $64.80 Add Ubiquiti Airgateway Pro Indoor Ap 802.1B/G/N 2.4GHZ 5GHZ WiFi for Ubnt PoE to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW In-Wall Ethernet Port Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW In-Wall Ethernet Port In Stock $134.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-AC-IW In-Wall Ethernet Port to cart
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point In Stock $85.99 Add Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point to cart
Ubiquiti 5GHz Rocket AC PRISM US Version Ubiquiti 5GHz Rocket AC PRISM US Version *** $311.98 Add Ubiquiti 5GHz Rocket AC PRISM US Version to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-EDU 802.11AC 1300MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Indoor Managed Wireless Access Point US Version Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-EDU 802.11AC 1300MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Indoor Managed Wireless Access Point US Version *** $599.99 Add Ubiquiti UniFi AP-AC-EDU 802.11AC 1300MBPS 5GHZ POE+ Indoor Managed Wireless Access Point US Version to cart
Ubiquiti UniFi AP-OUTDOOR-5 802.11N 300Mbps 5GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point Outdoor US Ver Ubiquiti UniFi AP-OUTDOOR-5 802.11N 300Mbps 5GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point Outdoor US Ver *** $196.00 Add Ubiquiti UniFi AP-OUTDOOR-5 802.11N 300Mbps 5GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point Outdoor US Ver to cart
Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point US Version Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point US Version In Stock $89.49 Add Ubiquiti Unifi Ap IN-WALL 802.11N 150MBPS 2.4GHZ PoE Managed Wireless Access Point US Version to cart
More Ubiquiti Networks Wireless Access Points
Wireless Accessories
Ubiquiti 5 GHz 12in NANOBRIDGE/BEAM Kit Ubiquiti 5 GHz 12in NANOBRIDGE/BEAM Kit *** $78.98 Add Ubiquiti 5 GHz 12in NANOBRIDGE/BEAM Kit to cart
Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 120 Degree 3GHZ MIMO 18DBI W/CABLES Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 120 Degree 3GHZ MIMO 18DBI W/CABLES In Stock $316.75 Add Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 120 Degree 3GHZ MIMO 18DBI W/CABLES to cart
Ubiquiti airMax Universal Mounting Bracket Ubiquiti airMax Universal Mounting Bracket In Stock $192.39 Add Ubiquiti airMax Universal Mounting Bracket to cart
Ubiquiti AFI-P-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC High Density Mesh Point Ubiquiti AFI-P-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC High Density Mesh Point In Stock $217.01 Add Ubiquiti AFI-P-HD AmpliFi 802.11AC High Density Mesh Point to cart
Ubiquiti RD-5G30 Rocketdish 5GHZ 30DBI Ubiquiti RD-5G30 Rocketdish 5GHZ 30DBI *** $187.93 Add Ubiquiti RD-5G30 Rocketdish 5GHZ 30DBI to cart
Ubiquiti airMax 900MHZ 2X2 MIMO High Gain Yagi Antenna 2-PACK Ubiquiti airMax 900MHZ 2X2 MIMO High Gain Yagi Antenna 2-PACK *** $291.99 Add Ubiquiti airMax 900MHZ 2X2 MIMO High Gain Yagi Antenna 2-PACK to cart
Universal Antenna Mount Long 25IN Universal Antenna Mount Long 25IN *** $23.99 Add Universal Antenna Mount Long 25IN to cart
Ubiquiti Airgrid HP 2.4GHZ 16DBI Antenna Ubiquiti Airgrid HP 2.4GHZ 16DBI Antenna *** $84.99 Add Ubiquiti Airgrid HP 2.4GHZ 16DBI Antenna to cart
Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 60 Degree 5GHZ MIMO 21DBI W/CABLES Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 60 Degree 5GHZ MIMO 21DBI W/CABLES *** $298.53 Add Ubiquiti airMax Sector 2X2 Base Station Sector Antenna 60 Degree 5GHZ MIMO 21DBI W/CABLES to cart
Ubiquiti airMax Omni 5GHZ 10DBI 2X2 Antenna Ubiquiti airMax Omni 5GHZ 10DBI 2X2 Antenna In Stock $179.98 Add Ubiquiti airMax Omni 5GHZ 10DBI 2X2 Antenna to cart
More Ubiquiti Networks Wireless Accessories
Wireless Bridge
Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam AC 5GHZ 10DBI Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam AC 5GHZ 10DBI In Stock $159.99 Add Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam AC 5GHZ 10DBI to cart
Ubiquiti AIRFIBER24 24GHZ 13KM Gigabit Radio 2X2MIMO Fdd Outdoor POINT-TO-POINT US Version Ubiquiti AIRFIBER24 24GHZ 13KM Gigabit Radio 2X2MIMO Fdd Outdoor POINT-TO-POINT US Version *** $2,059.99 Add Ubiquiti AIRFIBER24 24GHZ 13KM Gigabit Radio 2X2MIMO Fdd Outdoor POINT-TO-POINT US Version to cart
Ubiquiti airMax CPE Nanostation Loco M2 8DBI 2.4GHZ 2X2 MIMO Outdoor Wireless Bridge Ubiquiti airMax CPE Nanostation Loco M2 8DBI 2.4GHZ 2X2 MIMO Outdoor Wireless Bridge In Stock $80.65 Add Ubiquiti airMax CPE Nanostation Loco M2 8DBI 2.4GHZ 2X2 MIMO Outdoor Wireless Bridge to cart
Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5GHZ M 620MM US Version Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5GHZ M 620MM US Version *** $270.99 Add Ubiquiti PowerBeam 5GHZ M 620MM US Version to cart
Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam M5 Series 5GHZ 19DBI Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam M5 Series 5GHZ 19DBI In Stock $134.99 Add Ubiquiti airMax Nanobeam M5 Series 5GHZ 19DBI to cart
Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ US Version Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ US Version *** $129.99 Add Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ US Version to cart
Ubiquiti airMax ROCKETM2 Titanium 2.4GHZ 150MPBS PoE GbE Ubiquiti airMax ROCKETM2 Titanium 2.4GHZ 150MPBS PoE GbE *** $254.99 Add Ubiquiti airMax ROCKETM2 Titanium 2.4GHZ 150MPBS PoE GbE to cart
Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ *** $129.99 Add Ubiquiti Power Beam M5 300MM Dish ISO 5GHZ to cart
Ubiquiti Power Beam AC 300MM Dish 5GHZ US Version Ubiquiti Power Beam AC 300MM Dish 5GHZ US Version *** $142.99 Add Ubiquiti Power Beam AC 300MM Dish 5GHZ US Version to cart
Ubiquiti airMax PICOSTATION2 HP 1000MW 2.4GHZ Outdoor Basestation Ap Ubiquiti airMax PICOSTATION2 HP 1000MW 2.4GHZ Outdoor Basestation Ap *** $103.99 Add Ubiquiti airMax PICOSTATION2 HP 1000MW 2.4GHZ Outdoor Basestation Ap to cart
More Ubiquiti Networks Wireless Bridge
 
Your Order Company Info Memberships Services Hotlinks
Order Status
RMAs (Merchandise returns)
F.A.Q.
Contact Us / Store Locator
Careers
Blog
Terms & Conditions
Privacy Policy
BBB Accredited Business Profile
Branding & Logos
NCIX Rewards
Premier Partner Reseller Program
VIP Membership
Advantage Membership
NCIX Affiliate Program
Super Shipping Saver Club
Express Coverage
Express RMA
Express Exchange and Care Coverage
Gift Cards & Balance Checker
Same-Day Delivery
Retail Financing
NCIX Newsletters
NCIX Forums
Folding @ Home Team
The Banner Vault
International Sites:  Canada
Copyright© 2017 NCIX.com/Netlink Computer Inc. All rights reserved. / Server ID: 158  1172 ms
Page last updated: 09/24/2017 19:34:19